PBA Senior Manassas Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 165
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
David Arrant Asheville, N.C.
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Joe Ballard Pfafftown, N.C.
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Jeff Bellinger Columbia, S.C.
Raymond Bernstein Jr Manassas, Va.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Eddie Blocker Jr Seabrook, Md.
Henry Blough Elizabethtown, Pa.
Tony Bochicchio Manchester, N.J.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Steve Bova Massapequa, N.Y.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
Kenneth Brown Lady Lake, Fla.
Jim Brown Columbia, Md.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Paul Busch Sr Dover, Del.
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Bruce Byrd Lexington, N.C.
Rick Cashell Dedham, Mass.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Earl Chase Havelock, N.C.
Dennis Cooper Hampton, Va.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Andy Cummings Jackson Gap, Ala.
Elmer Davis New Bloomfield, Pa.
Bing Davis Bishopville, S.C.
Anthony DeJoseph Hicksville, N.Y.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Pat Dineen Norfolk, Va.
Bobby Dunn Augusta, Ga.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Charlie Earnst Spring Grove, Pa.
Loyd Elkins
George Ennis California, Md.
Doug Evans Holiday Park, FL
Chuck Fairchild Jr Boardman, Ohio
Fred Ferreira Kings Park, N.Y.
Harry Franz Fanwood, N.J.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Ed Gagnon Fall River, Mass.
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Colin Gilyeat Waldorf, Md.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jerry Goodman Fredericksburg, Va.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Pete Gunn Stafford, Va.
Tom Hart Morgantown, W. Va.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Dennis Holden Las Vegas
Bruce Holl Levittown, Pa.
Richard Holmes Luray, Va.
Doug Hosking Elizabethtown, Pa.
Johnny Howe Columbia, S.C.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
David Hull Lexington, N.C.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
George Joynes Gaithersburg, Md.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Michael Knight Falls Church, Va.
John Kordonis Maplewood, N.J.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
LV(Skip Kruse Havelock, N.C.
George Kurrass Jr Bellport, N.Y.
Gary Larrick Sr Jacksonville, Fla.
Phillip Larrick Jacksonville, Fla.
Tommy Laskow Cherry Hill, N.J.
Walt Lattimore Greenbelt, Md.
Jim Lee Rogersville, Tenn.
Roy Lemerise Columbia, Md.
Steve Lickliter Beckley, W Va.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Frankie May Reading, Pa.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Ross McDonald Clarksville, Md.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Dowell Milliken Lake Grove, N.Y.
Don Moore Coram, N.Y.
Samuel Morrison Columbus, Ohio
William Mose' Piscataway, N.J.
Vincent Mullally Sterling, Va.
Willie Naperkowski Rahway, N.J.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Tony Norcia Pt. Pleasant, N.J.
Jack Oliphant Monroe, Mich.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Johnie Peak Sr Hyattesville, Md.
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Victor Portalatin Jackson, Mich.
Dom Quinzi East Rochester, N.Y.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
J Shank Winter Park, Fla.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Gary Shultis Levittown, N.Y.
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Ronald Smith Clinton, Md.
Gregory Smith Baltimore
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Joseph Stalnaker Alderson, W.V.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
John Sudduth Jacksonville, Fla.
Joseph Sulich Jr Winchester, Va.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Dan Symonds Berrien Springs, Mich.
John Tavano Columbia, S.C.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Jerry Tyrie Holbrook, N.Y.
Ronald Vandergrift Fairmont, W. Va.
Joseph Venezio Whiting, N.J.
Bob Verbeke Exton, Pa.
Frank Verni Brewerton, N.Y.
Burdette Walker Rockwood, Pa.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Barry Warshafsky Lowell, Mass.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Jim Weyand Springfield, Va.
Greg Wilhelm Stafford, Va.
Todd Wilson Summerfield, N.C.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Robert Winkel Wantagh, N.Y.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas
Bill Ziegler Knoxville, Tenn.
Greg Zwitch Marriottsville, Md.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:35:56 PM