Tournament Details

Entries: 165

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville, Va.
David ArrantAsheville, N.C.
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
Joe BallardPfafftown, N.C.
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.
Raymond Bernstein JrManassas, Va.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Eddie Blocker JrSeabrook, Md.
Henry BloughElizabethtown, Pa.
Tony BochicchioManchester, N.J.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Ernie BourqueAcushnet, Mass.
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
Kenneth Brown Lady Lake, Fla.
Jim Brown Columbia, Md.
Roy BuckleyNew Albany, Ohio
Paul Busch SrDover, Del.
Matt BuxtonJefferson City, Mo.
Bruce ByrdLexington, N.C.
Rick CashellDedham, Mass.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Earl ChaseHavelock, N.C.
Dennis CooperHampton, Va.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Andy Cummings Jackson Gap, Ala.
Elmer DavisNew Bloomfield, Pa.
Bing DavisBishopville, S.C.
Anthony DeJoseph Hicksville, N.Y.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Pat DineenNorfolk, Va.
Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Charlie EarnstSpring Grove, Pa.
Loyd Elkins
George EnnisCalifornia, Md.
Doug EvansHoliday Park, FL
Chuck Fairchild JrBoardman, Ohio
Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.
Harry FranzFanwood, N.J.
Gary FriedmanFarmingdale, N.Y.
Howard FrostmanHudson, Fla.
Ed GagnonFall River, Mass.
Frank Gallo JrNewport News, Va.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Colin GilyeatWaldorf, Md.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Gregory GoetzWashington
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Jerry GoodmanFredericksburg, Va.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis GreeneLas Vegas
Pete GunnStafford, Va.
Tom HartMorgantown, W. Va.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Murray Hickman SrLas Vegas
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Dennis HoldenLas Vegas
Bruce HollLevittown, Pa.
Richard HolmesLuray, Va.
Doug HoskingElizabethtown, Pa.
Johnny HoweColumbia, S.C.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
David HullLexington, N.C.
John IrelandLumberton, N.C.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
George JoynesGaithersburg, Md.
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Perry KeplingerAmherst, Ohio
Michael KnightFalls Church, Va.
John KordonisMaplewood, N.J.
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
LV(Skip KruseHavelock, N.C.
George Kurrass JrBellport, N.Y.
Gary Larrick SrJacksonville, Fla.
Phillip Larrick Jacksonville, Fla.
Tommy LaskowCherry Hill, N.J.
Walt Lattimore Greenbelt, Md.
Jim LeeRogersville, Tenn.
Roy LemeriseColumbia, Md.
Steve LickliterBeckley, W Va.
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Frankie MayReading, Pa.
Vince Mazzanti JrLevittown, Pa.
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.
Hollis McMullenRockville, Md.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Dowell MillikenLake Grove, N.Y.
Don MooreCoram, N.Y.
Samuel MorrisonColumbus, Ohio
William Mose'Piscataway, N.J.
Vincent Mullally Sterling, Va.
Willie NaperkowskiRahway, N.J.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Tony NorciaPt. Pleasant, N.J.
Jack OliphantMonroe, Mich.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Johnie Peak SrHyattesville, Md.
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
Chuck PierceDallas
Victor PortalatinJackson, Mich.
Dom QuinziEast Rochester, N.Y.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
J ShankWinter Park, Fla.
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.
Charles SitkoJackson, Mich.
Ronald SmithClinton, Md.
Gregory SmithBaltimore
Lee SnowWixom, Mich.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Joseph StalnakerAlderson, W.V.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Gene StusTaylor, Mich.
John SudduthJacksonville, Fla.
Joseph Sulich JrWinchester, Va.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Dan SymondsBerrien Springs, Mich.
John TavanoColumbia, S.C.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Jerry TyrieHolbrook, N.Y.
Ronald VandergriftFairmont, W. Va.
Joseph VenezioWhiting, N.J.
Bob VerbekeExton, Pa.
Frank VerniBrewerton, N.Y.
Burdette WalkerRockwood, Pa.
Jerry WallsKennewick, Wash.
Barry WarshafskyLowell, Mass.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Jim WeyandSpringfield, Va.
Greg WilhelmStafford, Va.
Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Robert WinkelWantagh, N.Y.
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Karl WolfSaratoga Springs, N.Y.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas
Bill ZieglerKnoxville, Tenn.
Greg Zwitch Marriottsville, Md.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:35:56 PM ;
4