PBA Senior Northwest Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 83
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mal Acosta Sweethome, Ore.
John Amaral Grants Pass, Ore.
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Dennis Bailey Vancouver, Wash.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Mike Conway
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Bob Dunn Keizer, Ore.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Dennis Fitzsimonds Santee, Calif.
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Randee Fry Fort Collins, Colo.
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Seymour Ginsberg Boca Raton, Fla.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Cowboy Hamilton Cortaro, Ariz.
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Dennis Holden Las Vegas
Chuck Holland Manteca, Calif.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Paul Kreins Edmonds, Wash.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Leon Loucks Marysville, Wash.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Charlie Moore Newport, Ore.
Johnny More Clackamas, Ore.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Floyd Persson Jr Everett, Wash.
David Prunty Long Beach, Wash.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
William Roeben Bonney Lake, Wash.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Edward Silva Manteca, Calif.
Charlie Simmons
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Conway Sunell Whitefish, Mont.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Lowell Thomas Oldtown, Idaho
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Jim Wynne SR Duluth, Minn.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:35:28 PM