PBA Senior Epicenter Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 76
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
John Amaral Grants Pass, Ore.
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
Ronald Bass
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mark Fennell Seattle
Dennis Fitzsimonds Santee, Calif.
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Randee Fry Fort Collins, Colo.
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Seymour Ginsberg Boca Raton, Fla.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Cowboy Hamilton Cortaro, Ariz.
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Dennis Holden Las Vegas
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Charlie Moore Newport, Ore.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
David Prunty Long Beach, Wash.
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
William Roeben Bonney Lake, Wash.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Conway Sunell Whitefish, Mont.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Lowell Thomas Oldtown, Idaho
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SR Duluth, Minn.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:35:13 PM