PBA Senior Northern California Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 95
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Terry Bodette Rome, N.Y.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Marc Clyburn Pittsburg, Calif.
Mike Conway
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Mal Cowen Tracy, Calif.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mark Fennell Seattle
Dennis Fitzsimonds Santee, Calif.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Randee Fry Fort Collins, Colo.
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Seymour Ginsberg Boca Raton, Fla.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Thomas Goodchild San Jose, Calif.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Cowboy Hamilton Cortaro, Ariz.
Cal Hampton
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
George Herbert
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Dennis Holden Las Vegas
Chuck Holland Manteca, Calif.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
R Ingram Danville, Va.
Clyde Jacobson Manteca, Calif.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
George Norris Elk Grove, Calif.
Ross Packard San Jose, Calif.
Don Parks Orangevale, Calif.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
David Prunty Long Beach, Wash.
Mike Pullin Rochelle, Ill.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
William Roeben Bonney Lake, Wash.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Edward Silva Manteca, Calif.
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Conway Sunell Whitefish, Mont.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Steve Valente Concord, Calif.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Joseph Walz San Jose, Calif.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
EV Whiteside Sacramento, Calif.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Garrie Yacap San Pablo, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:34:59 PM