ABC Senior Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 164
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell Adams Scottsdale, Ariz.
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Bob Andersen Forest City, N.C.
David Arrant Asheville, N.C.
Clifford Bach Bethlehem, Ga.
Ray Bailey Asheville, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Dale Ballou Seaside, Ore.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Gary Bessette Summerdale, Ala.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Ralph Bonati Tucson, Ariz.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Wayne Brandwein Centennial, Colo.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Rick Cashell Dedham, Mass.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Gerry Chinn Castaic, Calif.
Tony Ciofani Phoenix
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Ray Cobb Highland, Calif.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Darrel Curtis Las Vegas
Michael Davenport Diamond Bar, Calif.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Ty Dawson Sunnyvale, Calif.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
John Denton Midland, Texas
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Otis Dixon Forest Park, Ill.
Rich Drake Franklinton, N.C.
Bobby Dunn Augusta, Ga.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Frank Ellenburg Chandler, Ariz.
Mark Fennell Seattle
Fred Ferreira Kings Park, N.Y.
John Fowles England
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Randee Fry Fort Collins, Colo.
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
John Gage Albion, Pa.
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Christopher Garman Greenville, S.C.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Seymour Ginsberg Boca Raton, Fla.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Gregory Goetz Washington
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Gary Hadley Santa Fe, N.M.
Cowboy Hamilton Cortaro, Ariz.
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Bob Handley Winter Park, Fla.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Charlie Hawkins Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Dennis Holden Las Vegas
Rich Holden Chinchilla, Pa.
Bobby Holmes North Las Vegas, Nev.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Bob Knipple Long Beach, Calif.
Lou Kosiba St. Cloud, Minn.
Joseph LaBellarte Chicago
Gary Larrick Sr Jacksonville, Fla.
Richard Latvala Eagan, Minn.
Larry Laub Reno, Nev.
Jim Lee Rogersville, Tenn.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Robert Lite Portland, Ore.
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Frank Manley JR Fletcher, N.C.
Norman Marasti Mesa, Ariz.
Richard McBride Tucson, Ariz.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Raley McIntire JR Winslow, Ariz.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Herbye Mitchell Granbury, Texas
Charlie Moore Newport, Ore.
Phillip Moros Lombard, Ill.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
William Mose' Piscataway, N.J.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Ross Packard San Jose, Calif.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Larry Procter Austin, Texas
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Vince Range St. Louis
Don Robinson Boise, Idaho
William Roeben Bonney Lake, Wash.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Robert Schlichtenmyer Louisville, Ky.
William Scott II Matthews, N.C.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Chuck Shelton Princess Anne, Md.
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Frank Sobkowiak Downers Grove, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Ric Stephan Bloomington, Ind.
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Bill Straub Lincoln, Neb.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Dan Symonds Berrien Springs, Mich.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Melvin Terechenok Chandler, Ariz.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Kirk Tupper Phoenix
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Phil Vogt Sellersburg, Ind.
Ronald Waggoner Caliente, Calif.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
John Weglarz Lombard, Ill.
Kent Whitson Sausalito, Calif.
John Wilson Flagstaff, Ariz.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Ray Wong Milpitas, Calif.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SR Duluth, Minn.
Robert Young SR Houston
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:33:56 PM