Tournament Details

Entries: 164

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell AdamsScottsdale, Ariz.
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.
David ArrantAsheville, N.C.
Clifford Bach Bethlehem, Ga.
Ray BaileyAsheville, N.C.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
Dale BallouSeaside, Ore.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Gary BessetteSummerdale, Ala.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Ralph Bonati Tucson, Ariz.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Ernie BourqueAcushnet, Mass.
Wayne BrandweinCentennial, Colo.
James BrennerLeClaire, Iowa
Roy BuckleyNew Albany, Ohio
Edward BucoBerlin, Md.
Matt BuxtonJefferson City, Mo.
DA CarboneBroomfield, Colo.
Thomas CarboneArvada, Colo.
Rick CashellDedham, Mass.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Gerry ChinnCastaic, Calif.
Tony CiofaniPhoenix
Dan ClausseSacramento, Calif.
Ray CobbHighland, Calif.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Darrel CurtisLas Vegas
Michael DavenportDiamond Bar, Calif.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Ty DawsonSunnyvale, Calif.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
John DentonMidland, Texas
Gary DickinsonEdmond, Okla.
Otis DixonForest Park, Ill.
Rich DrakeFranklinton, N.C.
Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Frank Ellenburg Chandler, Ariz.
Mark FennellSeattle
Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.
John FowlesEngland
Will FriedrichGreenbay, WI
Howard FrostmanHudson, Fla.
Randee FryFort Collins, Colo.
Kerry FulfordWaco, Texas
John GageAlbion, Pa.
Frank Gallo JrNewport News, Va.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Christopher GarmanGreenville, S.C.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Seymour GinsbergBoca Raton, Fla.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Gregory GoetzWashington
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis GreeneLas Vegas
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Gary Hadley Santa Fe, N.M.
Cowboy HamiltonCortaro, Ariz.
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Bob HandleyWinter Park, Fla.
Chuck HausLinden, Mich.
Charlie HawkinsTulsa, Okla.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman SrLas Vegas
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Dennis HoldenLas Vegas
Rich HoldenChinchilla, Pa.
Bobby Holmes North Las Vegas, Nev.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Bob KnippleLong Beach, Calif.
Lou KosibaSt. Cloud, Minn.
Joseph LaBellarteChicago
Gary Larrick SrJacksonville, Fla.
Richard LatvalaEagan, Minn.
Larry LaubReno, Nev.
Jim LeeRogersville, Tenn.
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
Aron LipshyRoseville, Mich.
Robert LitePortland, Ore.
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Frank Manley JRFletcher, N.C.
Norman Marasti Mesa, Ariz.
Richard McBrideTucson, Ariz.
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Robert McDonaldAddison, Ill.
Raley McIntire JRWinslow, Ariz.
Allen MeskanWood Dale, Ill.
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Herbye MitchellGranbury, Texas
Charlie MooreNewport, Ore.
Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
William Mose'Piscataway, N.J.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Ross PackardSan Jose, Calif.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
Chuck PierceDallas
Leo PlaiaMETAIRIE
Larry ProcterAustin, Texas
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Vince RangeSt. Louis
Don RobinsonBoise, Idaho
William Roeben Bonney Lake, Wash.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Robert Schlichtenmyer Louisville, Ky.
William Scott IIMatthews, N.C.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Chuck SheltonPrincess Anne, Md.
Lee SnowWixom, Mich.
Frank SobkowiakDowners Grove, Ill.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Ric StephanBloomington, Ind.
Darrell StorksonEverett, Wash.
Bill StraubLincoln, Neb.
Matt SurinaEverett, Wash.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Dan SymondsBerrien Springs, Mich.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Melvin TerechenokChandler, Ariz.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Kirk TupperPhoenix
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.
Phil VogtSellersburg, Ind.
Ronald WaggonerCaliente, Calif.
Gregory WaldonBelgrade, Mont.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry WallsKennewick, Wash.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
John Weglarz Lombard, Ill.
Kent WhitsonSausalito, Calif.
John WilsonFlagstaff, Ariz.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mike WinklepleckGladstone, Ore.
Karl WolfSaratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Ray WongMilpitas, Calif.
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SRDuluth, Minn.
Robert Young SRHouston
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:33:56 PM ;