Tournament Details

Entries: 135

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville, Va.
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Terry BodetteRome, N.Y.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Ernie BourqueAcushnet, Mass.
Bob BrissetteToledo, Ohio
Jim Brown Columbia, Md.
Lomon BrunsonMilton, Pa.
Roy BuckleyNew Albany, Ohio
Edward BucoBerlin, Md.
Matt BuxtonJefferson City, Mo.
Rick CapaldiCanton, Mich.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Earl ChaseHavelock, N.C.
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
Daniel ColePlainfield, Ind.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Otis DixonForest Park, Ill.
Ronald DohrerDubuque, Iowa
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Doug EvansHoliday Park, FL
Chuck Fairchild JrBoardman, Ohio
Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.
Larry Franz Redford, Mich.
Gary FriedmanFarmingdale, N.Y.
Will FriedrichGreenbay, WI
Steve FultonLansing, Mich.
John GageAlbion, Pa.
Frank Gallo JrNewport News, Va.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Robert GodwinMorgantown, W. Va.
Edmund GrantRochester Hills, Mich.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis GreeneLas Vegas
Jerry HamiltonSpringfield, Ohio
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Don HannamSycamore, Ohio
Tom HartMorgantown, W. Va.
Chuck HausLinden, Mich.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Mickey HighamBattle Creek, Mich.
John Hofmann JrColonie, N.Y.
Dennis HoldenLas Vegas
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
Andy IppolitoForest Hills, N.Y.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Loren Kaiser Albert Lea, Minn.
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Ted KarbownikClarkston, Mich.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Perry KeplingerAmherst, Ohio
Roger KistingCuster, Wis.
Paul Koeppel Maumee, Ohio
Lou KosibaSt. Cloud, Minn.
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
Aron LipshyRoseville, Mich.
Bob Lubertazzo Lyndhurst, N.J.
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Robert McDonaldAddison, Ill.
Hollis McMullenRockville, Md.
Allen MeskanWood Dale, Ill.
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Don MooreCoram, N.Y.
Emilio Mora SrDefiance, Ohio
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Charles NeshkoffNorthwood, Ohio
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Jack OliphantMonroe, Mich.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
Johnie Peak SrHyattesville, Md.
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Bruce PierceZanesville, Ohio
Chuck PierceDallas
Victor PortalatinJackson, Mich.
Dom QuinziEast Rochester, N.Y.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Cliff SalibaLiverpool, N.Y.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Charles SitkoJackson, Mich.
Darwin SkrzyneckiLombard, Ill.
Lee SnowWixom, Mich.
Frank SobkowiakDowners Grove, Ill.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Ric StephanBloomington, Ind.
Dan SymondsBerrien Springs, Mich.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.
Steve TurnerJackson, Mich.
Ronald VandergriftFairmont, W. Va.
Frank VerniBrewerton, N.Y.
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.
Gregory WaldonBelgrade, Mont.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mike WinklepleckGladstone, Ore.
Karl WolfSaratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SRDuluth, Minn.
Ray YocumScottsburg, Ind.
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas
John ZuborAllen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:33:29 PM ;