Tournament Details

Entries: 168

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Ron AmoreWash. Court House, Ohio
Bill ArgenbrightFisherville, Va.
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Terry BodetteRome, N.Y.
Richard BoggsFort Myers Beach, Fla.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano BootheCanoga Park, Calif.
Ernie BourqueAcushnet, Mass.
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
Bob BrissetteToledo, Ohio
Roy BuckleyNew Albany, Ohio
Edward BucoBerlin, Md.
Gary BurzFairview Park, Ohio
Matt BuxtonJefferson City, Mo.
James Cadle Lombard, Ill.
Bernie CarlisleEvansville, Ind.
Bob ChamberlainAuburn Hills, Mich.
Earl ChaseHavelock, N.C.
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
Terry CooperSan Antonio, Fla.
Dennis CooperHampton, Va.
Dave DavisWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Wayne Dawson Pinch, W. Va.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Gary DickinsonEdmond, Okla.
Otis DixonForest Park, Ill.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Chuck Fairchild JrBoardman, Ohio
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.
Larry FoxRushville, Ohio
Larry Franz Redford, Mich.
Gary FriedmanFarmingdale, N.Y.
Will FriedrichGreenbay, WI
John GageAlbion, Pa.
Frank Gallo JrNewport News, Va.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Robert GodwinMorgantown, W. Va.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Len GrayCincinnati
Michael Gray SRVirginia Beach, Va.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis GreeneLas Vegas
Jerry HamiltonSpringfield, Ohio
Gene HarchelroadGreensburg, Pa.
Tom HartMorgantown, W. Va.
Chuck HausLinden, Mich.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Bill HensonWesterville, Ohio
George Herbert
Dannie HettingerCircleville, Ohio
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Mickey HighamBattle Creek, Mich.
John Hofmann JrColonie, N.Y.
Dennis HoldenLas Vegas
Doug HoskingElizabethtown, Pa.
Johnny HoweColumbia, S.C.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.
John HuntSouth San Francisco, Calif.
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.
R IngramDanville, Va.
Andy IppolitoForest Hills, N.Y.
John IrelandLumberton, N.C.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
George JoynesGaithersburg, Md.
Charlie JulianoBatavia, N.Y.
Greg JusticeIronton, Ohio
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.
Philip KarlJackson, Ohio
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Perry KeplingerAmherst, Ohio
Roger KistingCuster, Wis.
Stan Knowles Kalida, Ohio
Bob KovachIndependence, Ohio
Jan Kravcheno Srkalida,Ohio
Joseph LaBellarteChicago
Jim LeeRogersville, Tenn.
Aron LipshyRoseville, Mich.
Goeff LustHilliard, Ohio
Chas MatejickaRobbinsville, N.J.
Fred McClainLincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Robert McDonaldAddison, Ill.
Hollis McMullenRockville, Md.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Allen MeskanWood Dale, Ill.
John MilleticsSandusky, Mich.
Emilio Mora SrDefiance, Ohio
Samuel MorrisonColumbus, Ohio
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Fred MullinsHartfield, Va.
Richard NardozzaClearfield, Pa.
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Charles NeshkoffNorthwood, Ohio
Tommy NevittJacksonville, Fla.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Jack OliphantMonroe, Mich.
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.
William Parker Ontario, Ohio
Johnie Peak SrHyattesville, Md.
Donald Penrod Wash. Ct House, Ohio
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park, N.J.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Bruce PierceZanesville, Ohio
Chuck PierceDallas
Victor PortalatinJackson, Mich.
Keith ProehlChillicothe, Ohio
Dom QuinziEast Rochester, N.Y.
Dave RamseyLexington, S.C.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Cliff SalibaLiverpool, N.Y.
Fred SanfordChillicothe, Ohio
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Bill Sangirardi Farmingville, N.Y.
Leo ScantamburloColumbia, S. C.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Robert Schlichtenmyer Louisville, Ky.
Teata SemizNorth Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Michael ShreveWhitehall, Mich.
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Charles SitkoJackson, Mich.
Lee SnowWixom, Mich.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova SrSouth Daytona, Fla.
Frank SpadaFlorence, S.C.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Ric StephanBloomington, Ind.
Dan SymondsBerrien Springs, Mich.
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Joseph VenezioWhiting, N.J.
Bob VerbekeExton, Pa.
Frank VerniBrewerton, N.Y.
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.
Leon WaglerSarasota, Fla.
Gregory WaldonBelgrade, Mont.
Ken WatersHomosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
Douglas WeeseCarson City, Mich.
David Weiss
Stan WellsKingsport, Tenn.
Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Mike WinklepleckGladstone, Ore.
Karl WolfSaratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel WolfJackson, Mich.
Roger WorkmanKenova, W. Va.
Ray YocumScottsburg, Ind.
Ross ZeiglerLas Vegas
John ZuborAllen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:33:05 PM ;