PBA Senior Chillicothe Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 168
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Terry Bodette Rome, N.Y.
Richard Boggs Fort Myers Beach, Fla.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Gary Burz Fairview Park, Ohio
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
James Cadle Lombard, Ill.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Earl Chase Havelock, N.C.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Terry Cooper San Antonio, Fla.
Dennis Cooper Hampton, Va.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Wayne Dawson Pinch, W. Va.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Otis Dixon Forest Park, Ill.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Chuck Fairchild Jr Boardman, Ohio
Richard Felten Rockville, Md.
Larry Fox Rushville, Ohio
Larry Franz Redford, Mich.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
John Gage Albion, Pa.
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Robert Godwin Morgantown, W. Va.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Len Gray Cincinnati
Michael Gray SR Virginia Beach, Va.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Jerry Hamilton Springfield, Ohio
Gene Harchelroad Greensburg, Pa.
Tom Hart Morgantown, W. Va.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
George Herbert
Dannie Hettinger Circleville, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Mickey Higham Battle Creek, Mich.
John Hofmann Jr Colonie, N.Y.
Dennis Holden Las Vegas
Doug Hosking Elizabethtown, Pa.
Johnny Howe Columbia, S.C.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
R Ingram Danville, Va.
Andy Ippolito Forest Hills, N.Y.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
George Joynes Gaithersburg, Md.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Greg Justice Ironton, Ohio
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Philip Karl Jackson, Ohio
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Roger Kisting Custer, Wis.
Stan Knowles Kalida, Ohio
Bob Kovach Independence, Ohio
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Joseph LaBellarte Chicago
Jim Lee Rogersville, Tenn.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Goeff Lust Hilliard, Ohio
Chas Matejicka Robbinsville, N.J.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Samuel Morrison Columbus, Ohio
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Fred Mullins Hartfield, Va.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Charles Neshkoff Northwood, Ohio
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Jack Oliphant Monroe, Mich.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
William Parker Ontario, Ohio
Johnie Peak Sr Hyattesville, Md.
Donald Penrod Wash. Ct House, Ohio
Sam Perrotta Lincoln Park, N.J.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Bruce Pierce Zanesville, Ohio
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Victor Portalatin Jackson, Mich.
Keith Proehl Chillicothe, Ohio
Dom Quinzi East Rochester, N.Y.
Dave Ramsey Lexington, S.C.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Cliff Saliba Liverpool, N.Y.
Fred Sanford Chillicothe, Ohio
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Bill Sangirardi Farmingville, N.Y.
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Robert Schlichtenmyer Louisville, Ky.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
Michael Shreve Whitehall, Mich.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Walter Sova Sr South Daytona, Fla.
Frank Spada Florence, S.C.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Ric Stephan Bloomington, Ind.
Dan Symonds Berrien Springs, Mich.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Charlie Tomey Spartanburg, S.C.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Joseph Venezio Whiting, N.J.
Bob Verbeke Exton, Pa.
Frank Verni Brewerton, N.Y.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Leon Wagler Sarasota, Fla.
Gregory Waldon Belgrade, Mont.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Dick Weber St. Louis
Douglas Weese Carson City, Mich.
David Weiss
Stan Wells Kingsport, Tenn.
Todd Wilson Summerfield, N.C.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Karl Wolf Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Ray Yocum Scottsburg, Ind.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas
John Zubor Allen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:33:05 PM