PBA Senior Jackson Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 181
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Bill Arnold Heath, Ohio
David Arrant Asheville, N.C.
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Carl Austin Gallatin, Tenn.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Richard Beattie Dearborn, Mich.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Dennis Branner Springfield, Ill.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Kenneth Brown Lady Lake, Fla.
Jim Brown Columbia, Md.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Edward Buco Berlin, Md.
Paul Busch Sr Dover, Del.
Eddie Butler Methuen, Mass.
DA Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Rick Cashell Dedham, Mass.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Earl Chase Havelock, N.C.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Dan Clausse Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Jerry Dallum Prescott, Ariz.
Bing Davis Bishopville, S.C.
Dave Davis West Palm Beach, Fla.
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
Ronald Dohrer Dubuque, Iowa
Bobby Dunn Augusta, Ga.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Doug Evans Holiday Park, FL
Richard Felten Rockville, Md.
Fred Ferreira Kings Park, N.Y.
Neil Fish Binghamton, N.Y.
Joe Fitzsimmons Waterford, Mich.
Lee Fitzsimonds
Dennis Fitzsimonds Santee, Calif.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Randee Fry Fort Collins, Colo.
Steve Fulton Lansing, Mich.
John Gage Albion, Pa.
Ed Gagnon Fall River, Mass.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Rich Giragosian Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
James Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Robert Godwin Morgantown, W. Va.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Len Gray Cincinnati
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Lenny Guccione Broomfield, Colo.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Larry Hall Marengo, Iowa
George Hall Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Jerry Hamilton Springfield, Ohio
Gene Harchelroad Greensburg, Pa.
Tom Hart Morgantown, W. Va.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Charlie Hawkins Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Mickey Higham Battle Creek, Mich.
Johnny Howe Columbia, S.C.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
Jim Hunt Albion, Mich.
Richard Hunt Valparaiso, Ind.
Andy Ippolito Forest Hills, N.Y.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Charlie Juliano Batavia, N.Y.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
William Keegan Cleveland
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Paul Koeppel Maumee, Ohio
Joseph Kopko West Newton, Pa.
John Kordonis Maplewood, N.J.
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Joseph LaBellarte Chicago
Richard Latvala Eagan, Minn.
Jerry Lau St. Peters, Mo.
Michael Lee Marion, Ohio
Roy Lemerise Columbia, Md.
Michael Lessar Naples, N.Y.
Steve Lickliter Beckley, W Va.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
Goeff Lust Hilliard, Ohio
Bill Lyke Agawa, Mass.
Frankie May Reading, Pa.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Robert McDonald Addison, Ill.
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Dave Meder State College, Pa.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Bill Monzidelis Melbourne, Fla.
Arthur Monzidelis Pelham, N.Y.
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Richard Nardozza Clearfield, Pa.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Charles Neshkoff Northwood, Ohio
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Jack Oliphant Monroe, Mich.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
John Petrucci JR Yardley, Pa.
Don Pollauf Marine City, Mich.
Victor Portalatin Jackson, Mich.
Bob Powers Port Charlotte, Fla.
Michael Quick Rochester, Ind.
Dom Quinzi East Rochester, N.Y.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Gary Rankin Sebring, Fla.
David Robinson Anderson, S.C.
David Roethler Birmingham, Ala.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Sylvester Sampson JR Rochester, N.Y.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Mike Sansone JR The Villages, Fla.
Ron Sarah Plainfield, Ill.
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Dave Sherfey Novi, Mich.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Larry Smith Perrysburg, Ohio
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Joseph Sparks Taylor, Mich.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
John Staricha Highland, Mich.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Donnie Todd Sr Somerset, Ky.
Charlie Tomey Spartanburg, S.C.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
David Tuell Jr Tacoma, Wash.
Kirk Tupper Phoenix
Steve Turner Jackson, Mich.
Kelly Van Hees Newport, R.I.
Joseph Venezio Whiting, N.J.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Burdette Walker Rockwood, Pa.
Jack Wallisch Destin, Fla.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Bolton Warren JR Greenwood, S.C.
Barry Warshafsky Lowell, Mass.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Douglas Weese Carson City, Mich.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Todd Wilson Summerfield, N.C.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Jim Wynne SR Duluth, Minn.
Ray Yocum Scottsburg, Ind.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas
Bill Ziegler Knoxville, Tenn.
John Zubor Allen Park, Mich.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:32:36 PM