PBA Geico Earl Anthony Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 135
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Len Blakey Tacoma, Wash.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Richard Broderhausen Elk, Wash
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Shawn Copeland Milwaukie, Ore.
Robert Cotter Federal Way, Wash.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Bob Davidson Seattle
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Jeff Frankos San Francisco
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Rodney Garrick San Francisco
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Bruce Hamilton Seattle
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Erik Hohlbein Renton, Wash.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Brian Johnson Cheney, Wash.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
David Johnson Bothell, Wash.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Paul Kreins Edmonds, Wash.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Bruce Leone JR Reseda, Calif.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Scott Madden Puyallup, Wash.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Nick Powell Spokane, Wash.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Edmund Rede El Segundo, Calif.
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Rob Rice Sunnyside, Wash.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
John Scheidt Tacoma, Wash.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jimmy Smith Puyallup, Wash.
Chris Springfels Portland, Ore.
Tom Stahl East Wenatchee, Wash.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Stellick Aurora, Colo
Darrell Storkson Everett, Wash.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
Tracy Teeters Salem, Ore.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Dave Thiessen Oregon City, Ore.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Vince Wood Moreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
TJ Yeip

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:00:48 PM