2014 Teen Masters - Girls

Qualifying Round 3
Mixed Pairs, Games 13-18, Cut to top 25% after 18 games.

All Squads  Squad A Squad B Squad C

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Block Pinfall Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
1 Sierra Kanemoto Dayton, Ohio C 18 1197 3392 -208 188.44
2 Jessica Mellott Lauderhill, Fla. C 18 1140 3280 -320 182.22
3 Shelly Goodwin Palm City, Fla. C 18 1182 3276 -324 182.00
4 Kyra Phillips Thornton, Colo. C 18 1118 3218 -382 178.78
5 Kaitlyn Eder Lithia, Fla. C 18 1005 3163 -437 175.72
6 Bailey Palmer Ottumwa, Iowa C 18 1089 3068 -532 170.44
7 Adel Wahner Las Cruces, N.M. C 18 1121 3060 -540 170.00
8 (U) Amanda Naujokas Lake Ronkonkoma, N.Y. C 18 980 3053 -547 169.61
9 Erika Pimentel Northlake, Ill. C 18 961 3034 -566 168.56
10 (U) Madison Janack Myrtle Beach, S.C. C 18 1014 3024 -576 168.00
11 Mackenzie Saulnier Olathe, Kan. C 18 968 3007 -593 167.06
12 Ember Miksa Winter Springs, Fla. C 18 925 2999 -601 166.61
13 Yassamine Jahangir Orlando, Fla. C 18 926 2975 -625 165.28
14 Gabrielle Johansen Virginia Beach, Va. C 18 979 2966 -634 164.78
15 Kamiko Norris Idaho Falls, Idaho C 18 930 2882 -718 160.11
16 Candace Taylor Dalton, Ohio C 18 913 2860 -740 158.89
17 Samantha Seibel Xenia, Ohio C 18 935 2853 -747 158.50
18 Robyn Konrad Kansasville, Wis. C 18 898 2832 -768 157.33
19 Rachael LeCroy Satellite Beach, Fla. C 18 951 2827 -773 157.06
19 Kassidy Daniels Palm City, Fla. C 18 898 2827 -773 157.06
21 (U) Rhianna Smith Mount Olive, N.J. C 18 931 2825 -775 156.94
22 Chelsea Riley Weston, Fla. C 18 945 2810 -790 156.11
23 Carly Christenson Grant, Fla. C 18 873 2803 -797 155.72
24 Jasmin Whitaker Chesapeake, Va. C 18 881 2768 -832 153.78
25 Danielle Ferruggiari West Islip, N.Y. C 18 1032 2650 -950 147.22
26 (U) Madison Foster Pompano Beach, Fla. C 18 831 2531 -1069 140.61
27 Aimee Dugas Odessa, Texas C 18 844 2489 -1111 138.28
28 (U) Hannah Diem Seminole, Fla. C 18 819 2456 -1144 136.44
29 Anastasia Baez Jacksonville, Fla. C 18 791 2296 -1304 127.56

(n- Non-Member Bowler)