2013 Teen Masters - Girls

Qualifying Round 3

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Block Pinfall Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
3 Ashley Dunn Palmdale, CA B 18 1132 3389 -211 188.28
5 Jessica Mellott Lauderhill, FL B 18 1120 3337 -263 185.39
6 Jessica Neu Indianapolis, IN B 18 1161 3309 -291 183.83
9 Shelby Miller Klamath Falls, OR B 18 992 3286 -314 182.56
13 Krystina Nealon Coral Springs, FL B 18 1100 3193 -407 177.39
14 Jacqueline Evans Acton, MA B 18 1093 3185 -415 176.94
15 Adel Wahner Las Cruces, NM B 18 965 3155 -445 175.28
16 Kiara Grant Austin, TX B 18 1021 3145 -455 174.72
18 (14U) K. Jenna Williams Homosassa, FL B 18 1043 3125 -475 173.61
19 Gabrielle Johansen Virginia Beach, VA B 18 951 3099 -501 172.17
21 Heather Trapp Chester, VA B 18 983 3082 -518 171.22
22 Christie Draper McKinney, TX B 18 1034 3079 -521 171.06
24 Paige Sztabnik Cold Spring Harbor, NY B 18 1100 3075 -525 170.83
25 (14U) Allie Leiendecker Wooster, OH B 18 1072 3072 -528 170.67
27 Leeann Lent Lantana, FL B 18 1066 3059 -541 169.94
29 Yassamine Jahangir Orlando, FL B 18 930 3032 -568 168.44
31 Jessica Davies North Fort Myers, FL B 18 999 3016 -584 167.56
32 Hannah Munson Cottage Grove, MN B 18 983 3000 -600 166.67
33 Carly Christenson Grant, FL B 18 982 2976 -624 165.33
36 Rachael LeCroy Satellite Beach, FL B 18 916 2946 -654 163.67
37 Kristin Zimmerman Plantation, FL B 18 894 2942 -658 163.44
42 Ashlyn Herzberg Wichita, KS B 18 962 2862 -738 159.00
45 Jillian Benkendorf Sunrise, FL B 18 949 2811 -789 156.17
46 Janette Parkhurst Orlando, FL B 18 920 2806 -794 155.89
47 Alanna Pagan Ponce, PR B 18 862 2794 -806 155.22
53 Courtney Wagoner Hinesville, GA B 18 899 2672 -928 148.44
57 (14U) Genevieve Burnett Barton, NY B 18 904 2632 -968 146.22
58 Wendy Lace Moyock, NC B 18 848 2548 -1052 141.56
59 Kelsey Guyan Merritt Island, FL B 18 870 2503 -1097 139.06
60 (14U) Danielle Ferruggiari West Islip, NY B 18 878 2221 -1379 123.39
1 Kayla Endicott Hutto, TX A 18 1111 3417 -183 189.83
2 Nicole Mikaelian Macomb, MI A 18 1213 3409 -191 189.39
4 Shelly Goodwin Palm City, FL A 18 1106 3378 -222 187.67
7 Nicole Williams Spring Hill, FL A 18 1118 3304 -296 183.56
8 Sierra Kanemoto Dayton, OH A 18 1086 3296 -304 183.11
10 Hannah Brookins Ocala, FL A 18 1085 3278 -322 182.11
11 Meghan Wing Massapequa, NY A 18 1021 3244 -356 180.22
12 Brittany Ferrara Hubbard, OH A 18 1124 3239 -361 179.94
17 Chelsea Riley Weston, FL A 18 1048 3131 -469 173.94
20 Bailey Palmer Ottumwa, IA A 18 1166 3084 -516 171.33
23 Taryn Gray Greenville, TX A 18 1011 3077 -523 170.94
26 Kristina Genova Elmont, NY A 18 1034 3060 -540 170.00
28 Heather Duncan Middleburg, FL A 18 982 3038 -562 168.78
30 (14U) Kaitlyn Eder Lithia, FL A 18 1019 3021 -579 167.83
34 Kendall De Jong Chesapeake, VA A 18 1005 2952 -648 164.00
35 (14U) Madison Janack Myrtle Beach, SC A 18 1009 2947 -653 163.72
38 Samantha Laird Papillion, NE A 18 943 2935 -665 163.06
39 Erika Pimentel Northlake, IL A 18 983 2920 -680 162.22
40 Krista Hill Round Rock, TX A 18 985 2912 -688 161.78
41 (14U) Rhianna Smith Mount Olive, NJ A 18 1017 2880 -720 160.00
43 Elizabeth Gilbert West Melbourne, FL A 18 981 2846 -754 158.11
44 (14U) Mallory Liversedge Meridian, ID A 18 997 2837 -763 157.61
48 Paige Beeney Georgetown, TX A 18 884 2784 -816 154.67
49 Mikayla Cook Binghamton, NY A 18 893 2771 -829 153.94
50 (14U) Crystal Elliott Melbourne, FL A 18 907 2755 -845 153.06
51 Kayla Stammer Vermillion, SD A 18 917 2690 -910 149.44
52 Emily Steinhouse Baltic, SD A 18 929 2681 -919 148.94
54 Mary-Trynee Canete Gallup, NM A 18 878 2670 -930 148.33
55 Chelsea Pelham Lithia, FL A 18 933 2669 -931 148.28
56 Kassidy Daniels Palm City, FL A 18 943 2656 -944 147.56

(n- Non-Member Bowler)