2013 Teen Masters - Girls

Qualifying Round 3

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Block Pinfall Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
23 Jillian Benkendorf* Sunrise, FL B 18 949 2811 -789 156.17
27 (14U) Genevieve Burnett* Barton, NY B 18 904 2632 -968 146.22
19 Carly Christenson* Grant, FL B 18 982 2976 -624 165.33
17 Jessica Davies* North Fort Myers, FL B 18 999 3016 -584 167.56
12 Christie Draper* McKinney, TX B 18 1034 3079 -521 171.06
1 Ashley Dunn* Palmdale, CA B 18 1132 3389 -211 188.28
6 Jacqueline Evans* Acton, MA B 18 1093 3185 -415 176.94
30 (14U) Danielle Ferruggiari* West Islip, NY B 18 878 2221 -1379 123.39
8 Kiara Grant* Austin, TX B 18 1021 3145 -455 174.72
29 Kelsey Guyan* Merritt Island, FL B 18 870 2503 -1097 139.06
22 Ashlyn Herzberg* Wichita, KS B 18 962 2862 -738 159.00
16 Yassamine Jahangir* Orlando, FL B 18 930 3032 -568 168.44
10 Gabrielle Johansen* Virginia Beach, VA B 18 951 3099 -501 172.17
28 Wendy Lace* Moyock, NC B 18 848 2548 -1052 141.56
20 Rachael LeCroy* Satellite Beach, FL B 18 916 2946 -654 163.67
14 (14U) Allie Leiendecker* Wooster, OH B 18 1072 3072 -528 170.67
15 Leeann Lent* Lantana, FL B 18 1066 3059 -541 169.94
2 Jessica Mellott* Lauderhill, FL B 18 1120 3337 -263 185.39
4 Shelby Miller* Klamath Falls, OR B 18 992 3286 -314 182.56
18 Hannah Munson* Cottage Grove, MN B 18 983 3000 -600 166.67
5 Krystina Nealon* Coral Springs, FL B 18 1100 3193 -407 177.39
3 Jessica Neu* Indianapolis, IN B 18 1161 3309 -291 183.83
25 Alanna Pagan* Ponce, PR B 18 862 2794 -806 155.22
24 Janette Parkhurst* Orlando, FL B 18 920 2806 -794 155.89
13 Paige Sztabnik* Cold Spring Harbor, NY B 18 1100 3075 -525 170.83
11 Heather Trapp* Chester, VA B 18 983 3082 -518 171.22
26 Courtney Wagoner* Hinesville, GA B 18 899 2672 -928 148.44
7 Adel Wahner* Las Cruces, NM B 18 965 3155 -445 175.28
9 (14U) K. Jenna Williams* Homosassa, FL B 18 1043 3125 -475 173.61
21 Kristin Zimmerman* Plantation, FL B 18 894 2942 -658 163.44

(* = Non-Member Bowler)