2013 Teen Masters - Girls

Qualifying Round 2

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Block Pinfall Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
11 Jacqueline Evans* Acton, MA B 12 992 2092 -308 174.33
7 Kiara Grant* Austin, TX B 12 1109 2124 -276 177.00
27 (14U) Genevieve Burnett* Barton, NY B 12 827 1728 -672 144.00
9 Heather Trapp* Chester, VA B 12 1018 2099 -301 174.92
21 Paige Sztabnik* Cold Spring Harbor, NY B 12 1004 1975 -425 164.58
10 Krystina Nealon* Coral Springs, FL B 12 900 2093 -307 174.42
16 Hannah Munson* Cottage Grove, MN B 12 915 2017 -383 168.08
19 Carly Christenson* Grant, FL B 12 1019 1994 -406 166.17
26 Courtney Wagoner* Hinesville, GA B 12 833 1773 -627 147.75
12 (14U) K. Jenna Williams* Homosassa, FL B 12 944 2082 -318 173.50
5 Jessica Neu* Indianapolis, IN B 12 1047 2148 -252 179.00
1 Shelby Miller* Klamath Falls, OR B 12 1118 2294 -106 191.17
20 Leeann Lent* Lantana, FL B 12 902 1993 -407 166.08
4 Adel Wahner* Las Cruces, NM B 12 1061 2190 -210 182.50
3 Jessica Mellott* Lauderhill, FL B 12 1148 2217 -183 184.75
14 Christie Draper* McKinney, TX B 12 946 2045 -355 170.42
29 Kelsey Guyan* Merritt Island, FL B 12 737 1633 -767 136.08
28 Wendy Lace* Moyock, NC B 12 810 1700 -700 141.67
16 Jessica Davies* North Fort Myers, FL B 12 945 2017 -383 168.08
8 Yassamine Jahangir* Orlando, FL B 12 997 2102 -298 175.17
24 Janette Parkhurst* Orlando, FL B 12 867 1886 -514 157.17
2 Ashley Dunn* Palmdale, CA B 12 1126 2257 -143 188.08
13 Kristin Zimmerman* Plantation, FL B 12 926 2048 -352 170.67
22 Alanna Pagan* Ponce, PR B 12 919 1932 -468 161.00
15 Rachael LeCroy* Satellite Beach, FL B 12 912 2030 -370 169.17
25 Jillian Benkendorf* Sunrise, FL B 12 845 1862 -538 155.17
5 Gabrielle Johansen* Virginia Beach, VA B 12 1045 2148 -252 179.00
30 (14U) Danielle Ferruggiari* West Islip, NY B 12 880 1343 -1057 111.92
23 Ashlyn Herzberg* Wichita, KS B 12 845 1900 -500 158.33
18 (14U) Allie Leiendecker* Wooster, OH B 12 961 2000 -400 166.67

(* = Non-Member Bowler)