2013 Teen Masters - Girls

Qualifying Round 1

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
12 Kristin Zimmerman* Plantation, FL B 6 1122 -78 187.00
6 Meghan Wing* Massapequa, NY A 6 1155 -45 192.50
7 (14U) K. Jenna Williams* Homosassa, FL B 6 1138 -62 189.67
28 Nicole Williams* Spring Hill, FL A 6 1065 -135 177.50
9 Adel Wahner* Las Cruces, NM B 6 1129 -71 188.17
54 Courtney Wagoner* Hinesville, GA B 6 940 -260 156.67
23 Heather Trapp* Chester, VA B 6 1081 -119 180.17
50 Paige Sztabnik* Cold Spring Harbor, NY B 6 971 -229 161.83
53 Emily Steinhouse* Baltic, SD A 6 955 -245 159.17
52 Kayla Stammer* Vermillion, SD A 6 963 -237 160.50
47 (14U) Rhianna Smith* Mount Olive, NJ A 6 985 -215 164.17
30 Chelsea Riley* Weston, FL A 6 1059 -141 176.50
28 Erika Pimentel* Northlake, IL A 6 1065 -135 177.50
59 Chelsea Pelham* Lithia, FL A 6 808 -392 134.67
37 Janette Parkhurst* Orlando, FL B 6 1019 -181 169.83
42 Bailey Palmer* Ottumwa, IA A 6 1011 -189 168.50
41 Alanna Pagan* Ponce, PR B 6 1013 -187 168.83
18 Jessica Neu* Indianapolis, IN B 6 1101 -99 183.50
3 Krystina Nealon* Coral Springs, FL B 6 1193 -7 198.83
17 Hannah Munson* Cottage Grove, MN B 6 1102 -98 183.67
4 Shelby Miller* Klamath Falls, OR B 6 1176 -24 196.00
1 Nicole Mikaelian* Macomb, MI A 6 1246 +46 207.67
27 Jessica Mellott* Lauderhill, FL B 6 1069 -131 178.17
51 (14U) Mallory Liversedge* Meridian, ID A 6 966 -234 161.00
22 Leeann Lent* Lantana, FL B 6 1091 -109 181.83
33 (14U) Allie Leiendecker* Wooster, OH B 6 1039 -161 173.17
14 Rachael LeCroy* Satellite Beach, FL B 6 1118 -82 186.33
30 Samantha Laird* Papillion, NE A 6 1059 -141 176.50
57 Wendy Lace* Moyock, NC B 6 890 -310 148.33
11 Sierra Kanemoto* Dayton, OH A 6 1125 -75 187.50
16 Gabrielle Johansen* Virginia Beach, VA B 6 1103 -97 183.83
36 (14U) Madison Janack* Myrtle Beach, SC A 6 1025 -175 170.83
15 Yassamine Jahangir* Orlando, FL B 6 1105 -95 184.17
37 Krista Hill* Round Rock, TX A 6 1019 -181 169.83
32 Ashlyn Herzberg* Wichita, KS B 6 1055 -145 175.83
56 Kelsey Guyan* Merritt Island, FL B 6 896 -304 149.33
10 Taryn Gray* Greenville, TX A 6 1127 -73 187.83
40 Kiara Grant* Austin, TX B 6 1015 -185 169.17
13 Shelly Goodwin* Palm City, FL A 6 1120 -80 186.67
46 Elizabeth Gilbert* West Melbourne, FL A 6 992 -208 165.33
35 Kristina Genova* Elmont, NY A 6 1033 -167 172.17
60 (14U) Danielle Ferruggiari* West Islip, NY B 6 463 -737 77.17
21 Brittany Ferrara* Hubbard, OH A 6 1094 -106 182.33
19 Jacqueline Evans* Acton, MA B 6 1100 -100 183.33
5 Kayla Endicott* Hutto, TX A 6 1173 -27 195.50
43 (14U) Crystal Elliott* Melbourne, FL A 6 1007 -193 167.83
25 (14U) Kaitlyn Eder* Lithia, FL A 6 1075 -125 179.17
8 Ashley Dunn* Palmdale, CA B 6 1131 -69 188.50
24 Heather Duncan* Middleburg, FL A 6 1078 -122 179.67
20 Christie Draper* McKinney, TX B 6 1099 -101 183.17
34 Kendall De Jong* Chesapeake, VA A 6 1036 -164 172.67
26 Jessica Davies* North Fort Myers, FL B 6 1072 -128 178.67
58 Kassidy Daniels* Palm City, FL A 6 877 -323 146.17
48 Mikayla Cook* Binghamton, NY A 6 981 -219 163.50
49 Carly Christenson* Grant, FL B 6 975 -225 162.50
44 Mary-Trynee Canete* Gallup, NM A 6 995 -205 165.83
55 (14U) Genevieve Burnett* Barton, NY B 6 901 -299 150.17
2 Hannah Brookins* Ocala, FL A 6 1217 +17 202.83
39 Jillian Benkendorf* Sunrise, FL B 6 1017 -183 169.50
45 Paige Beeney* Georgetown, TX A 6 993 -207 165.50

(* = Non-Member Bowler)