2013 Teen Masters - Boys

Qualifying Round 3

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Block Pinfall Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
8 Wesley Low JR Palmdale, CA B 18 1217 3589 -11 199.39
10 John Gallagher Stuart, FL B 18 1106 3551 -49 197.28
11 Billy Goodman O'Fallon, IL B 18 1192 3534 -66 196.33
12 Thomas Peters Belleville, IL B 18 1158 3528 -72 196.00
14 Michael Coffey Melbourne, FL B 18 1179 3505 -95 194.72
15 Michael Davidson Versailles, OH B 18 1138 3498 -102 194.33
16 C.J. Kirchner Herrin, IL B 18 1098 3490 -110 193.89
18 Kyle Young Lake Jackson, TX B 18 1254 3486 -114 193.67
19 Eric Gauroniak Palm City, FL B 18 1168 3474 -126 193.00
23 Timothy Eldridge Eustis, FL B 18 1187 3404 -196 189.11
29 Nicholas Carbonetto Blauvelt, NY B 18 1137 3388 -212 188.22
30 Joshua Rondino Lilburn, GA B 18 1101 3378 -222 187.67
32 Joe Juhasz Ormond Beach, FL B 18 1184 3356 -244 186.44
34 Rafael Pizarro Carolina, PR B 18 1108 3348 -252 186.00
36 Matthew Rubright Murrysville, PA B 18 1114 3329 -271 184.94
37 Michael Dertz Tinley Park, IL B 18 1063 3325 -275 184.72
38 Benjamin Hardin Tampa, FL B 18 1090 3318 -282 184.33
41 Derek Ayers New Port Richey, FL B 18 1029 3312 -288 184.00
45 Tyler James Deltona, FL B 18 1031 3298 -302 183.22
46 Thorsten Przychocki Sebring, FL B 18 1121 3290 -310 182.78
48 Nate Garcia-Rinelli Port Saint Lucie, FL B 18 1081 3281 -319 182.28
51 Chance Rivera Kansas City, KS B 18 1082 3267 -333 181.50
52 Ethan Barry Leander, TX B 18 1013 3266 -334 181.44
53 Zachary Griffin Ft.Lauderdale, FL B 18 1107 3264 -336 181.33
54 Michael Martell Brooklyn, NY B 18 1128 3262 -338 181.22
55 Tristan Musick Olathe, KS B 18 1043 3251 -349 180.61
56 Livio Bolzon Chicago, IL B 18 1113 3247 -353 180.39
59 Rex Villa Kew Gardens Hills, NY B 18 1043 3215 -385 178.61
64 Keenan Ward Suitland, MD B 18 1097 3198 -402 177.67
66 Steven Welsh Patchogue, NY B 18 1126 3196 -404 177.56
67 Mark Drennen Ocoee, FL B 18 1075 3192 -408 177.33
68 (14U) Roscoe Pretlow Ohesapeake, VA B 18 1022 3189 -411 177.17
69 Ian Parisi Staten Island, NY B 18 1116 3181 -419 176.72
70 Matt Orchard Allen, TX B 18 997 3179 -421 176.61
71 Ashton Maxwell Bronx, NY B 18 1131 3173 -427 176.28
73 Andrew Letscher Canfield, OH B 18 1009 3166 -434 175.89
74 Joss Johnson Inver Grove Heights, MN B 18 1023 3164 -436 175.78
79 Jake Provenzano Wichita, KS B 18 1017 3156 -444 175.33
83 (14U) Austin Cramer Gainesville, FL B 18 1036 3121 -479 173.39
86 Bobby Zell Lampe, MO B 18 1045 3110 -490 172.78
90 Zack Segatto Channahon, IL B 18 1015 3087 -513 171.50
91 Kristian Sieradzki Seminole, FL B 18 913 3085 -515 171.39
93 (14U) Wyatt Smith Cape Coral, FL B 18 971 3075 -525 170.83
94 Austin Cooper Greenville, TX B 18 961 3072 -528 170.67
99 Andrew Behrens Jermyn, PA B 18 975 3034 -566 168.56
100 Tyler Burkart Holiday, FL B 18 1027 3032 -568 168.44
105 Daniel Bolan Orlando, FL B 18 1032 2984 -616 165.78
107 Jeffrey Pearson Allen, TX B 18 1066 2968 -632 164.89
107 Trey Hoffman Ephrata, PA B 18 877 2968 -632 164.89
110 Christian Hicks Boerne, TX B 18 986 2960 -640 164.44
111 James Norris Copperas Cove, TX B 18 890 2941 -659 163.39
112 Michael Gleason Weston, FL B 18 1057 2934 -666 163.00
114 Jesse Jay Lopez San Juan, PR B 18 944 2928 -672 162.67
117 Noel Ocasio Bayamon, PR B 18 1004 2885 -715 160.28
118 Martin Vaello Carolina, PR B 18 1053 2881 -719 160.06
120 Alex Sherman Waverly, NY B 18 914 2851 -749 158.39
122 Rashaan Scott Virginia Beach, VA B 18 883 2835 -765 157.50
124 (14U) Nathaniel Sneed Orlando, FL B 18 847 2790 -810 155.00
125 (14U) Jomar Alvarado Mercedita, PR B 18 968 2780 -820 154.44
129 Christian Amely Caguas, PR B 18 876 2698 -902 149.89
130 (14U) Tyson Gray Greenville, TX B 18 907 2678 -922 148.78
133 (14U) Jacob Newman Palm City, FL B 18 876 2612 -988 145.11
134 John Howell Arlington, TX B 18 789 2587 -1013 143.72
136 Roy Betancourt San Juan, PR B 18 826 2567 -1033 142.61
137 (14U) Blake Pearson Allen, TX B 18 825 2560 -1040 142.22
138 (14U) Gavin McCarthy Coral Springs, FL B 18 809 2446 -1154 135.89
139 (14U) Zane Lipson Woodmere, NY B 18 780 2357 -1243 130.94
140 (14U) Chester N. Butler Chesapeake, VA B 18 644 2043 -1557 113.50
1 Dakota Daniels Palm City, FL A 18 1321 3824 +224 212.44
2 Kamron Doyle Brentwood, TN A 18 1269 3792 +192 210.67
3 Greg Young Viera, FL A 18 1208 3697 +97 205.39
4 Alex Martin Smyrna, GA A 18 1227 3692 +92 205.11
5 Bryant Ezell Fayetteville, AR A 18 1298 3677 +77 204.28
6 Andrew Herbert Eden, NY A 18 1115 3625 +25 201.39
7 Chad Mee Hamburg, NY A 18 1198 3594 -6 199.67
8 David Lance Merritt Island, FL A 18 1151 3589 -11 199.39
13 Brandon Martin Derby, KS A 18 1154 3520 -80 195.56
17 Bailey Mays Allen, TX A 18 1203 3487 -113 193.72
20 Brandon Soedarmasto Levittown, NY A 18 1153 3465 -135 192.50
21 Connor Egan East Northport, NY A 18 1200 3437 -163 190.94
22 Jarek Vincent Fort Smith, AR A 18 1102 3419 -181 189.94
24 Kyle Koprowitz Girard, IL A 18 1027 3402 -198 189.00
25 William Duen Orlando, FL A 18 1165 3399 -201 188.83
26 Russ Oviatt Sioux Falls, SD A 18 1129 3394 -206 188.56
27 Curtis Lindeman Litchfield Park, AZ A 18 1100 3393 -207 188.50
28 Jack Parkin Aberdeen, SD A 18 1070 3390 -210 188.33
30 Andrew Bonin Greenwood, AR A 18 1168 3378 -222 187.67
32 Anthony Inzetta North Canton, OH A 18 1089 3356 -244 186.44
35 Adam Zimmerman Deer Park, NY A 18 1154 3333 -267 185.17
39 Stephen Hilowitz Virginia Beach, VA A 18 1124 3317 -283 184.28
40 Aaron Yuratovich Olathe, KS A 18 1178 3314 -286 184.11
42 Matthew Odom Georgetown, TX A 18 1104 3307 -293 183.72
43 Carter Frye Palm Bay, FL A 18 1080 3304 -296 183.56
44 Tyler Zogg Chesapeake,  VA A 18 991 3303 -297 183.50
47 David Krol Nixa, MO A 18 1064 3282 -318 182.33
48 Landen Weber Sioux Falls, SD A 18 1089 3281 -319 182.28
50 Justin Rubinson Boynton Beach, FL A 18 1054 3270 -330 181.67
57 Seth Beerbower Meadville, PA A 18 1054 3243 -357 180.17
57 Anthony Veney Hopewell, VA A 18 1045 3243 -357 180.17
60 Elijah Simmons White Plains, NY A 18 1031 3212 -388 178.44
61 Ryan Money Cypress, TX A 18 1066 3208 -392 178.22
62 Jeffrey Juarez East Meadow, NY A 18 1023 3205 -395 178.06
63 Dakota Boyette Mesquite, TX A 18 1082 3203 -397 177.94
65 Damien Keller Virginia Beach, VA A 18 1025 3197 -403 177.61
72 Christopher Reilly Levittown, NY A 18 1040 3170 -430 176.11
74 Jarred Brown Springfield, OR A 18 1062 3164 -436 175.78
74 Kyle Garvey Spring Hill, FL A 18 970 3164 -436 175.78
77 Tanner Johnson Soddy Daisy,TN A 18 1062 3161 -439 175.61
77 Dylan Byars Indian Harbour Beach, FL A 18 988 3161 -439 175.61
80 Nicholas Genova Elmont, NY A 18 1018 3150 -450 175.00
81 Joshua Hall Brandon, FL A 18 991 3131 -469 173.94
82 Pablo Cerda Sunrise, FL A 18 1043 3130 -470 173.89
84 (14U) Tyger Miller Klamath Falls, OR A 18 1021 3118 -482 173.22
85 Daniel Watkinson Palm Bay, FL A 18 1033 3112 -488 172.89
87 Cody Blair Chesapeake, VA A 18 1032 3105 -495 172.50
87 (14U) Peyton Smith Loganville, GA A 18 1018 3105 -495 172.50
89 Michael Regan East Northport, NY A 18 1014 3104 -496 172.44
92 (14U) Daniel Petriello Commack, NY A 18 1063 3082 -518 171.22
95 Jacob Burton Houston, TX A 18 1030 3063 -537 170.17
96 Andrew Moore Wooster, OH A 18 1026 3056 -544 169.78
97 Jack Petty Leawood, KS A 18 993 3041 -559 168.94
98 Trevor Hiatt Klamath Falls, OR A 18 1018 3037 -563 168.72
101 Collin Corley Fort Pierce, FL A 18 1050 3028 -572 168.22
102 Noah Gallegos Golden, CO A 18 865 3001 -599 166.72
103 Vincent D'Addona Crompond, NY A 18 983 2988 -612 166.00
104 Matt Mills Springfield, OR A 18 1033 2986 -614 165.89
106 Jake Whitson Richardson, TX A 18 996 2978 -622 165.44
107 Terry-James Moore Boynton Beach, FL A 18 980 2968 -632 164.89
113 (14U) Gilbert Lasala Queens Village, NY A 18 909 2932 -668 162.89
115 Joshua Spence Wesley Chapel, FL A 18 956 2917 -683 162.06
116 Kevin Markowitz Port St Lucie, FL A 18 983 2901 -699 161.17
119 Tyler Adair Alexandria, VA A 18 917 2878 -722 159.89
121 (14U) Kyle Bockman Palm Bay, FL A 18 854 2836 -764 157.56
123 Spencer Johnson Blair, NE A 18 1017 2791 -809 155.06
126 Tiger Steinhaus Sioux Falls, SD A 18 1006 2775 -825 154.17
127 Craig Palmacci Hollywood, FL A 18 951 2766 -834 153.67
128 Nick Hodson Fairview, TX A 18 900 2731 -869 151.72
130 (14U) Lucky Collins Lakeland, FL A 18 778 2678 -922 148.78
132 Nicholas Poggiogalle Yonkers, NY A 18 819 2644 -956 146.89
135 Scott Elmore Anna, TX A 18 781 2579 -1021 143.28

(n- Non-Member Bowler)