2013 Teen Masters - Boys

Qualifying Round 3

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Block Pinfall Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
72 Scott Elmore* Anna, TX A 18 781 2579 -1021 143.28
71 Nicholas Poggiogalle* Yonkers, NY A 18 819 2644 -956 146.89
70 (14U) Lucky Collins* Lakeland, FL A 18 778 2678 -922 148.78
69 Nick Hodson* Fairview, TX A 18 900 2731 -869 151.72
68 Craig Palmacci* Hollywood, FL A 18 951 2766 -834 153.67
67 Tiger Steinhaus* Sioux Falls, SD A 18 1006 2775 -825 154.17
66 Spencer Johnson* Blair, NE A 18 1017 2791 -809 155.06
65 (14U) Kyle Bockman* Palm Bay, FL A 18 854 2836 -764 157.56
64 Tyler Adair* Alexandria, VA A 18 917 2878 -722 159.89
63 Kevin Markowitz* Port St Lucie, FL A 18 983 2901 -699 161.17
62 Joshua Spence* Wesley Chapel, FL A 18 956 2917 -683 162.06
61 (14U) Gilbert Lasala* Queens Village, NY A 18 909 2932 -668 162.89
60 Terry-James Moore* Boynton Beach, FL A 18 980 2968 -632 164.89
59 Jake Whitson* Richardson, TX A 18 996 2978 -622 165.44
58 Matt Mills* Springfield, OR A 18 1033 2986 -614 165.89
57 Vincent D'Addona* Crompond, NY A 18 983 2988 -612 166.00
56 Noah Gallegos* Golden, CO A 18 865 3001 -599 166.72
55 Collin Corley* Fort Pierce, FL A 18 1050 3028 -572 168.22
54 Trevor Hiatt* Klamath Falls, OR A 18 1018 3037 -563 168.72
53 Jack Petty* Leawood, KS A 18 993 3041 -559 168.94
52 Andrew Moore* Wooster, OH A 18 1026 3056 -544 169.78
51 Jacob Burton* Houston, TX A 18 1030 3063 -537 170.17
50 (14U) Daniel Petriello* Commack, NY A 18 1063 3082 -518 171.22
49 Michael Regan* East Northport, NY A 18 1014 3104 -496 172.44
47 Cody Blair* Chesapeake, VA A 18 1032 3105 -495 172.50
47 (14U) Peyton Smith* Loganville, GA A 18 1018 3105 -495 172.50
46 Daniel Watkinson* Palm Bay, FL A 18 1033 3112 -488 172.89
45 (14U) Tyger Miller* Klamath Falls, OR A 18 1021 3118 -482 173.22
44 Pablo Cerda* Sunrise, FL A 18 1043 3130 -470 173.89
43 Joshua Hall* Brandon, FL A 18 991 3131 -469 173.94
42 Nicholas Genova* Elmont, NY A 18 1018 3150 -450 175.00
40 Tanner Johnson* Soddy Daisy,TN A 18 1062 3161 -439 175.61
40 Dylan Byars* Indian Harbour Beach, FL A 18 988 3161 -439 175.61
38 Jarred Brown* Springfield, OR A 18 1062 3164 -436 175.78
38 Kyle Garvey* Spring Hill, FL A 18 970 3164 -436 175.78
37 Christopher Reilly* Levittown, NY A 18 1040 3170 -430 176.11
36 Damien Keller* Virginia Beach, VA A 18 1025 3197 -403 177.61
35 Dakota Boyette* Mesquite, TX A 18 1082 3203 -397 177.94
34 Jeffrey Juarez* East Meadow, NY A 18 1023 3205 -395 178.06
33 Ryan Money* Cypress, TX A 18 1066 3208 -392 178.22
32 Elijah Simmons* White Plains, NY A 18 1031 3212 -388 178.44
30 Seth Beerbower* Meadville, PA A 18 1054 3243 -357 180.17
30 Anthony Veney* Hopewell, VA A 18 1045 3243 -357 180.17
29 Justin Rubinson* Boynton Beach, FL A 18 1054 3270 -330 181.67
28 Landen Weber* Sioux Falls, SD A 18 1089 3281 -319 182.28
27 David Krol* Nixa, MO A 18 1064 3282 -318 182.33
26 Tyler Zogg* Chesapeake,  VA A 18 991 3303 -297 183.50
25 Carter Frye* Palm Bay, FL A 18 1080 3304 -296 183.56
24 Matthew Odom* Georgetown, TX A 18 1104 3307 -293 183.72
23 Aaron Yuratovich* Olathe, KS A 18 1178 3314 -286 184.11
22 Stephen Hilowitz* Virginia Beach, VA A 18 1124 3317 -283 184.28
21 Adam Zimmerman* Deer Park, NY A 18 1154 3333 -267 185.17
20 Anthony Inzetta* North Canton, OH A 18 1089 3356 -244 186.44
19 Andrew Bonin* Greenwood, AR A 18 1168 3378 -222 187.67
18 Jack Parkin* Aberdeen, SD A 18 1070 3390 -210 188.33
17 Curtis Lindeman* Litchfield Park, AZ A 18 1100 3393 -207 188.50
16 Russ Oviatt* Sioux Falls, SD A 18 1129 3394 -206 188.56
15 William Duen* Orlando, FL A 18 1165 3399 -201 188.83
14 Kyle Koprowitz* Girard, IL A 18 1027 3402 -198 189.00
13 Jarek Vincent* Fort Smith, AR A 18 1102 3419 -181 189.94
12 Connor Egan* East Northport, NY A 18 1200 3437 -163 190.94
11 Brandon Soedarmasto* Levittown, NY A 18 1153 3465 -135 192.50
10 Bailey Mays* Allen, TX A 18 1203 3487 -113 193.72
9 Brandon Martin* Derby, KS A 18 1154 3520 -80 195.56
8 David Lance* Merritt Island, FL A 18 1151 3589 -11 199.39
7 Chad Mee* Hamburg, NY A 18 1198 3594 -6 199.67
6 Andrew Herbert* Eden, NY A 18 1115 3625 +25 201.39
5 Bryant Ezell* Fayetteville, AR A 18 1298 3677 +77 204.28
4 Alex Martin* Smyrna, GA A 18 1227 3692 +92 205.11
3 Greg Young* Viera, FL A 18 1208 3697 +97 205.39
2 Kamron Doyle* Brentwood, TN A 18 1269 3792 +192 210.67
1 Dakota Daniels* Palm City, FL A 18 1321 3824 +224 212.44

(* = Non-Member Bowler)