2013 Teen Masters - Boys

Qualifying Round 2

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Block Pinfall Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
72 Tiger Steinhaus* Sioux Falls, SD A 12 786 1769 -631 147.42
71 Spencer Johnson* Blair, NE A 12 841 1774 -626 147.83
70 Scott Elmore* Anna, TX A 12 826 1798 -602 149.83
69 Craig Palmacci* Hollywood, FL A 12 859 1815 -585 151.25
68 Nicholas Poggiogalle* Yonkers, NY A 12 817 1825 -575 152.08
67 Nick Hodson* Fairview, TX A 12 867 1831 -569 152.58
66 (14U) Lucky Collins* Lakeland, FL A 12 919 1900 -500 158.33
65 Kevin Markowitz* Port St Lucie, FL A 12 880 1918 -482 159.83
64 Matt Mills* Springfield, OR A 12 869 1953 -447 162.75
62 Joshua Spence* Wesley Chapel, FL A 12 1033 1961 -439 163.42
62 Tyler Adair* Alexandria, VA A 12 918 1961 -439 163.42
61 Collin Corley* Fort Pierce, FL A 12 888 1978 -422 164.83
59 (14U) Kyle Bockman* Palm Bay, FL A 12 937 1982 -418 165.17
59 Jake Whitson* Richardson, TX A 12 864 1982 -418 165.17
58 Terry-James Moore* Boynton Beach, FL A 12 926 1988 -412 165.67
57 Vincent D'Addona* Crompond, NY A 12 927 2005 -395 167.08
55 (14U) Daniel Petriello* Commack, NY A 12 963 2019 -381 168.25
55 Trevor Hiatt* Klamath Falls, OR A 12 949 2019 -381 168.25
54 (14U) Gilbert Lasala* Queens Village, NY A 12 890 2023 -377 168.58
53 Andrew Moore* Wooster, OH A 12 954 2030 -370 169.17
52 Jacob Burton* Houston, TX A 12 897 2033 -367 169.42
51 Jack Petty* Leawood, KS A 12 972 2048 -352 170.67
50 Cody Blair* Chesapeake, VA A 12 1010 2073 -327 172.75
49 Daniel Watkinson* Palm Bay, FL A 12 1062 2079 -321 173.25
47 Pablo Cerda* Sunrise, FL A 12 1021 2087 -313 173.92
47 (14U) Peyton Smith* Loganville, GA A 12 997 2087 -313 173.92
46 Michael Regan* East Northport, NY A 12 975 2090 -310 174.17
45 (14U) Tyger Miller* Klamath Falls, OR A 12 975 2097 -303 174.75
44 Tanner Johnson* Soddy Daisy,TN A 12 1029 2099 -301 174.92
43 Jarred Brown* Springfield, OR A 12 981 2102 -298 175.17
42 Dakota Boyette* Mesquite, TX A 12 992 2121 -279 176.75
41 Christopher Reilly* Levittown, NY A 12 978 2130 -270 177.50
40 Nicholas Genova* Elmont, NY A 12 1061 2132 -268 177.67
38 Aaron Yuratovich* Olathe, KS A 12 1037 2136 -264 178.00
38 Noah Gallegos* Golden, CO A 12 1017 2136 -264 178.00
37 Joshua Hall* Brandon, FL A 12 1086 2140 -260 178.33
36 Ryan Money* Cypress, TX A 12 968 2142 -258 178.50
35 Damien Keller* Virginia Beach, VA A 12 982 2172 -228 181.00
34 Dylan Byars* Indian Harbour Beach, FL A 12 1140 2173 -227 181.08
33 Adam Zimmerman* Deer Park, NY A 12 913 2179 -221 181.58
32 Elijah Simmons* White Plains, NY A 12 939 2181 -219 181.75
31 Jeffrey Juarez* East Meadow, NY A 12 1041 2182 -218 181.83
30 Seth Beerbower* Meadville, PA A 12 889 2189 -211 182.42
29 Landen Weber* Sioux Falls, SD A 12 1035 2192 -208 182.67
28 Stephen Hilowitz* Virginia Beach, VA A 12 1084 2193 -207 182.75
27 Kyle Garvey* Spring Hill, FL A 12 1009 2194 -206 182.83
26 Anthony Veney* Hopewell, VA A 12 964 2198 -202 183.17
25 Matthew Odom* Georgetown, TX A 12 1093 2203 -197 183.58
24 Andrew Bonin* Greenwood, AR A 12 1021 2210 -190 184.17
23 Justin Rubinson* Boynton Beach, FL A 12 1087 2216 -184 184.67
22 David Krol* Nixa, MO A 12 1073 2218 -182 184.83
21 Carter Frye* Palm Bay, FL A 12 1074 2224 -176 185.33
20 William Duen* Orlando, FL A 12 1033 2234 -166 186.17
19 Connor Egan* East Northport, NY A 12 998 2237 -163 186.42
18 Russ Oviatt* Sioux Falls, SD A 12 1169 2265 -135 188.75
17 Anthony Inzetta* North Canton, OH A 12 1098 2267 -133 188.92
16 Bailey Mays* Allen, TX A 12 980 2284 -116 190.33
15 Curtis Lindeman* Litchfield Park, AZ A 12 1142 2293 -107 191.08
13 Tyler Zogg* Chesapeake,  VA A 12 1133 2312 -88 192.67
13 Brandon Soedarmasto* Levittown, NY A 12 1060 2312 -88 192.67
12 Jarek Vincent* Fort Smith, AR A 12 1104 2317 -83 193.08
11 Jack Parkin* Aberdeen, SD A 12 1113 2320 -80 193.33
10 Brandon Martin* Derby, KS A 12 1193 2366 -34 197.17
9 Kyle Koprowitz* Girard, IL A 12 1223 2375 -25 197.92
8 Bryant Ezell* Fayetteville, AR A 12 1149 2379 -21 198.25
7 Chad Mee* Hamburg, NY A 12 1193 2396 -4 199.67
6 David Lance* Merritt Island, FL A 12 1309 2438 +38 203.17
5 Alex Martin* Smyrna, GA A 12 1179 2465 +65 205.42
4 Greg Young* Viera, FL A 12 1230 2489 +89 207.42
3 Dakota Daniels* Palm City, FL A 12 1257 2503 +103 208.58
2 Andrew Herbert* Eden, NY A 12 1276 2510 +110 209.17
1 Kamron Doyle* Brentwood, TN A 12 1239 2523 +123 210.25

(* = Non-Member Bowler)