2013 Teen Masters - Boys

Qualifying Round 1

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
1 Joshua Rondino Lilburn, GA B 6 1306 +106 217.67
2 Bailey Mays Allen, TX A 6 1304 +104 217.33
3 Seth Beerbower Meadville, PA A 6 1300 +100 216.67
4 Alex Martin Smyrna, GA A 6 1286 +86 214.33
5 Kamron Doyle Brentwood, TN A 6 1284 +84 214.00
6 Adam Zimmerman Deer Park, NY A 6 1266 +66 211.00
7 Greg Young Viera, FL A 6 1259 +59 209.83
8 Brandon Soedarmasto Levittown, NY A 6 1252 +52 208.67
9 Dakota Daniels Palm City, FL A 6 1246 +46 207.67
10 Elijah Simmons White Plains, NY A 6 1242 +42 207.00
11 John Gallagher Stuart, FL B 6 1240 +40 206.67
12 Connor Egan East Northport, NY A 6 1239 +39 206.50
13 Andrew Herbert Eden, NY A 6 1234 +34 205.67
13 Anthony Veney Hopewell, VA A 6 1234 +34 205.67
15 Bryant Ezell Fayetteville, AR A 6 1230 +30 205.00
16 Michael Davidson Versailles, OH B 6 1223 +23 203.83
17 Wesley Low JR Palmdale, CA B 6 1215 +15 202.50
18 Thomas Peters Belleville, IL B 6 1214 +14 202.33
19 Jarek Vincent Fort Smith, AR A 6 1213 +13 202.17
20 Jack Parkin Aberdeen, SD A 6 1207 +7 201.17
21 Chad Mee Hamburg, NY A 6 1203 +3 200.50
22 Billy Goodman O'Fallon, IL B 6 1202 +2 200.33
23 C.J. Kirchner Herrin, IL B 6 1201 +1 200.17
23 William Duen Orlando, FL A 6 1201 +1 200.17
25 Ethan Barry Leander, TX B 6 1195 -5 199.17
26 Damien Keller Virginia Beach, VA A 6 1190 -10 198.33
27 Andrew Bonin Greenwood, AR A 6 1189 -11 198.17
28 Kyle Garvey Spring Hill, FL A 6 1185 -15 197.50
29 Timothy Eldridge Eustis, FL B 6 1181 -19 196.83
30 Tyler Zogg Chesapeake,  VA A 6 1179 -21 196.50
31 Ryan Money Cypress, TX A 6 1174 -26 195.67
32 Brandon Martin Derby, KS A 6 1173 -27 195.50
33 Anthony Inzetta North Canton, OH A 6 1169 -31 194.83
34 Rafael Pizarro Carolina, PR B 6 1167 -33 194.50
34 Michael Dertz Tinley Park, IL B 6 1167 -33 194.50
36 (14U) Roscoe Pretlow Ohesapeake, VA B 6 1164 -36 194.00
37 Kristian Sieradzki Seminole, FL B 6 1162 -38 193.67
38 Landen Weber Sioux Falls, SD A 6 1157 -43 192.83
39 Matthew Rubright Murrysville, PA B 6 1155 -45 192.50
40 Kyle Koprowitz Girard, IL A 6 1152 -48 192.00
40 Christopher Reilly Levittown, NY A 6 1152 -48 192.00
40 Steven Welsh Patchogue, NY B 6 1152 -48 192.00
43 Curtis Lindeman Litchfield Park, AZ A 6 1151 -49 191.83
44 Carter Frye Palm Bay, FL A 6 1150 -50 191.67
45 (14U) Wyatt Smith Cape Coral, FL B 6 1149 -51 191.50
46 David Krol Nixa, MO A 6 1145 -55 190.83
47 Jeffrey Juarez East Meadow, NY A 6 1141 -59 190.17
48 Nicholas Carbonetto Blauvelt, NY B 6 1139 -61 189.83
49 Jake Provenzano Wichita, KS B 6 1138 -62 189.67
50 Tyler James Deltona, FL B 6 1137 -63 189.50
51 Jacob Burton Houston, TX A 6 1136 -64 189.33
52 Andrew Letscher Canfield, OH B 6 1134 -66 189.00
53 Tristan Musick Olathe, KS B 6 1133 -67 188.83
53 Bobby Zell Lampe, MO B 6 1133 -67 188.83
53 (14U) Gilbert Lasala Queens Village, NY A 6 1133 -67 188.83
56 Benjamin Hardin Tampa, FL B 6 1131 -69 188.50
57 David Lance Merritt Island, FL A 6 1129 -71 188.17
57 Justin Rubinson Boynton Beach, FL A 6 1129 -71 188.17
57 Dakota Boyette Mesquite, TX A 6 1129 -71 188.17
60 Chance Rivera Kansas City, KS B 6 1123 -77 187.17
61 (14U) Tyger Miller Klamath Falls, OR A 6 1122 -78 187.00
61 (14U) Austin Cramer Gainesville, FL B 6 1122 -78 187.00
61 Derek Ayers New Port Richey, FL B 6 1122 -78 187.00
64 Jarred Brown Springfield, OR A 6 1121 -79 186.83
65 Noah Gallegos Golden, CO A 6 1119 -81 186.50
65 Austin Cooper Greenville, TX B 6 1119 -81 186.50
67 Nate Garcia-Rinelli Port Saint Lucie, FL B 6 1118 -82 186.33
67 Jake Whitson Richardson, TX A 6 1118 -82 186.33
69 Michael Regan East Northport, NY A 6 1115 -85 185.83
70 Mark Drennen Ocoee, FL B 6 1114 -86 185.67
71 Thorsten Przychocki Sebring, FL B 6 1110 -90 185.00
71 Kyle Young Lake Jackson, TX B 6 1110 -90 185.00
71 Matthew Odom Georgetown, TX A 6 1110 -90 185.00
74 Stephen Hilowitz Virginia Beach, VA A 6 1109 -91 184.83
74 Daniel Bolan Orlando, FL B 6 1109 -91 184.83
76 Michael Martell Brooklyn, NY B 6 1103 -97 183.83
77 Matt Orchard Allen, TX B 6 1102 -98 183.67
77 James Norris Copperas Cove, TX B 6 1102 -98 183.67
79 Zachary Griffin Ft.Lauderdale, FL B 6 1099 -101 183.17
79 Aaron Yuratovich Olathe, KS A 6 1099 -101 183.17
81 Eric Gauroniak Palm City, FL B 6 1097 -103 182.83
82 Russ Oviatt Sioux Falls, SD A 6 1096 -104 182.67
83 Zack Segatto Channahon, IL B 6 1095 -105 182.50
84 (14U) Peyton Smith Loganville, GA A 6 1090 -110 181.67
84 Collin Corley Fort Pierce, FL A 6 1090 -110 181.67
86 Joe Juhasz Ormond Beach, FL B 6 1085 -115 180.83
87 Matt Mills Springfield, OR A 6 1084 -116 180.67
88 Joss Johnson Inver Grove Heights, MN B 6 1079 -121 179.83
89 Vincent D'Addona Crompond, NY A 6 1078 -122 179.67
89 Michael Coffey Melbourne, FL B 6 1078 -122 179.67
91 Andrew Moore Wooster, OH A 6 1076 -124 179.33
91 Jack Petty Leawood, KS A 6 1076 -124 179.33
93 Ian Parisi Staten Island, NY B 6 1074 -126 179.00
94 Nicholas Genova Elmont, NY A 6 1071 -129 178.50
95 Tanner Johnson Soddy Daisy,TN A 6 1070 -130 178.33
95 Trevor Hiatt Klamath Falls, OR A 6 1070 -130 178.33
97 Pablo Cerda Sunrise, FL A 6 1066 -134 177.67
98 Rex Villa Kew Gardens Hills, NY B 6 1065 -135 177.50
99 Cody Blair Chesapeake, VA A 6 1063 -137 177.17
100 Terry-James Moore Boynton Beach, FL A 6 1062 -138 177.00
101 (14U) Daniel Petriello Commack, NY A 6 1056 -144 176.00
102 Joshua Hall Brandon, FL A 6 1054 -146 175.67
103 Christian Hicks Boerne, TX B 6 1049 -151 174.83
104 Rashaan Scott Virginia Beach, VA B 6 1046 -154 174.33
105 (14U) Kyle Bockman Palm Bay, FL A 6 1045 -155 174.17
106 Trey Hoffman Ephrata, PA B 6 1043 -157 173.83
106 Tyler Adair Alexandria, VA A 6 1043 -157 173.83
108 Ashton Maxwell Bronx, NY B 6 1040 -160 173.33
109 Kevin Markowitz Port St Lucie, FL A 6 1038 -162 173.00
110 Livio Bolzon Chicago, IL B 6 1035 -165 172.50
111 Keenan Ward Suitland, MD B 6 1034 -166 172.33
112 Dylan Byars Indian Harbour Beach, FL A 6 1033 -167 172.17
113 Alex Sherman Waverly, NY B 6 1030 -170 171.67
114 Andrew Behrens Jermyn, PA B 6 1026 -174 171.00
115 Tyler Burkart Holiday, FL B 6 1025 -175 170.83
116 Daniel Watkinson Palm Bay, FL A 6 1017 -183 169.50
117 Michael Gleason Weston, FL B 6 1014 -186 169.00
118 Noel Ocasio Bayamon, PR B 6 1012 -188 168.67
119 Nicholas Poggiogalle Yonkers, NY A 6 1008 -192 168.00
120 Martin Vaello Carolina, PR B 6 1004 -196 167.33
121 Jeffrey Pearson Allen, TX B 6 999 -201 166.50
122 Tiger Steinhaus Sioux Falls, SD A 6 983 -217 163.83
123 (14U) Lucky Collins Lakeland, FL A 6 981 -219 163.50
124 Jesse Jay Lopez San Juan, PR B 6 974 -226 162.33
125 Scott Elmore Anna, TX A 6 972 -228 162.00
126 John Howell Arlington, TX B 6 970 -230 161.67
127 (14U) Tyson Gray Greenville, TX B 6 964 -236 160.67
127 Nick Hodson Fairview, TX A 6 964 -236 160.67
129 Craig Palmacci Hollywood, FL A 6 956 -244 159.33
130 Roy Betancourt San Juan, PR B 6 951 -249 158.50
131 (14U) Blake Pearson Allen, TX B 6 949 -251 158.17
132 Spencer Johnson Blair, NE A 6 933 -267 155.50
133 (14U) Jacob Newman Palm City, FL B 6 931 -269 155.17
134 Joshua Spence Wesley Chapel, FL A 6 928 -272 154.67
135 (14U) Zane Lipson Woodmere, NY B 6 925 -275 154.17
136 (14U) Nathaniel Sneed Orlando, FL B 6 920 -280 153.33
137 Christian Amely Caguas, PR B 6 903 -297 150.50
138 (14U) Jomar Alvarado Mercedita, PR B 6 868 -332 144.67
139 (14U) Gavin McCarthy Coral Springs, FL B 6 808 -392 134.67
140 (14U) Chester N. Butler Chesapeake, VA B 6 738 -462 123.00

(n- Non-Member Bowler)