2013 Teen Masters - Boys

Qualifying Round 1

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
140 (14U) Chester N. Butler* Chesapeake, VA B 6 738 -462 123.00
139 (14U) Gavin McCarthy* Coral Springs, FL B 6 808 -392 134.67
138 (14U) Jomar Alvarado* Mercedita, PR B 6 868 -332 144.67
137 Christian Amely* Caguas, PR B 6 903 -297 150.50
136 (14U) Nathaniel Sneed* Orlando, FL B 6 920 -280 153.33
135 (14U) Zane Lipson* Woodmere, NY B 6 925 -275 154.17
134 Joshua Spence* Wesley Chapel, FL A 6 928 -272 154.67
133 (14U) Jacob Newman* Palm City, FL B 6 931 -269 155.17
132 Spencer Johnson* Blair, NE A 6 933 -267 155.50
131 (14U) Blake Pearson* Allen, TX B 6 949 -251 158.17
130 Roy Betancourt* San Juan, PR B 6 951 -249 158.50
129 Craig Palmacci* Hollywood, FL A 6 956 -244 159.33
127 (14U) Tyson Gray* Greenville, TX B 6 964 -236 160.67
127 Nick Hodson* Fairview, TX A 6 964 -236 160.67
126 John Howell* Arlington, TX B 6 970 -230 161.67
125 Scott Elmore* Anna, TX A 6 972 -228 162.00
124 Jesse Jay Lopez* San Juan, PR B 6 974 -226 162.33
123 (14U) Lucky Collins* Lakeland, FL A 6 981 -219 163.50
122 Tiger Steinhaus* Sioux Falls, SD A 6 983 -217 163.83
121 Jeffrey Pearson* Allen, TX B 6 999 -201 166.50
120 Martin Vaello* Carolina, PR B 6 1004 -196 167.33
119 Nicholas Poggiogalle* Yonkers, NY A 6 1008 -192 168.00
118 Noel Ocasio* Bayamon, PR B 6 1012 -188 168.67
117 Michael Gleason* Weston, FL B 6 1014 -186 169.00
116 Daniel Watkinson* Palm Bay, FL A 6 1017 -183 169.50
115 Tyler Burkart* Holiday, FL B 6 1025 -175 170.83
114 Andrew Behrens* Jermyn, PA B 6 1026 -174 171.00
113 Alex Sherman* Waverly, NY B 6 1030 -170 171.67
112 Dylan Byars* Indian Harbour Beach, FL A 6 1033 -167 172.17
111 Keenan Ward* Suitland, MD B 6 1034 -166 172.33
110 Livio Bolzon* Chicago, IL B 6 1035 -165 172.50
109 Kevin Markowitz* Port St Lucie, FL A 6 1038 -162 173.00
108 Ashton Maxwell* Bronx, NY B 6 1040 -160 173.33
106 Trey Hoffman* Ephrata, PA B 6 1043 -157 173.83
106 Tyler Adair* Alexandria, VA A 6 1043 -157 173.83
105 (14U) Kyle Bockman* Palm Bay, FL A 6 1045 -155 174.17
104 Rashaan Scott* Virginia Beach, VA B 6 1046 -154 174.33
103 Christian Hicks* Boerne, TX B 6 1049 -151 174.83
102 Joshua Hall* Brandon, FL A 6 1054 -146 175.67
101 (14U) Daniel Petriello* Commack, NY A 6 1056 -144 176.00
100 Terry-James Moore* Boynton Beach, FL A 6 1062 -138 177.00
99 Cody Blair* Chesapeake, VA A 6 1063 -137 177.17
98 Rex Villa* Kew Gardens Hills, NY B 6 1065 -135 177.50
97 Pablo Cerda* Sunrise, FL A 6 1066 -134 177.67
95 Tanner Johnson* Soddy Daisy,TN A 6 1070 -130 178.33
95 Trevor Hiatt* Klamath Falls, OR A 6 1070 -130 178.33
94 Nicholas Genova* Elmont, NY A 6 1071 -129 178.50
93 Ian Parisi* Staten Island, NY B 6 1074 -126 179.00
91 Andrew Moore* Wooster, OH A 6 1076 -124 179.33
91 Jack Petty* Leawood, KS A 6 1076 -124 179.33
89 Vincent D'Addona* Crompond, NY A 6 1078 -122 179.67
89 Michael Coffey* Melbourne, FL B 6 1078 -122 179.67
88 Joss Johnson* Inver Grove Heights, MN B 6 1079 -121 179.83
87 Matt Mills* Springfield, OR A 6 1084 -116 180.67
86 Joe Juhasz* Ormond Beach, FL B 6 1085 -115 180.83
84 (14U) Peyton Smith* Loganville, GA A 6 1090 -110 181.67
84 Collin Corley* Fort Pierce, FL A 6 1090 -110 181.67
83 Zack Segatto* Channahon, IL B 6 1095 -105 182.50
82 Russ Oviatt* Sioux Falls, SD A 6 1096 -104 182.67
81 Eric Gauroniak* Palm City, FL B 6 1097 -103 182.83
79 Zachary Griffin* Ft.Lauderdale, FL B 6 1099 -101 183.17
79 Aaron Yuratovich* Olathe, KS A 6 1099 -101 183.17
77 Matt Orchard* Allen, TX B 6 1102 -98 183.67
77 James Norris* Copperas Cove, TX B 6 1102 -98 183.67
76 Michael Martell* Brooklyn, NY B 6 1103 -97 183.83
74 Stephen Hilowitz* Virginia Beach, VA A 6 1109 -91 184.83
74 Daniel Bolan* Orlando, FL B 6 1109 -91 184.83
71 Thorsten Przychocki* Sebring, FL B 6 1110 -90 185.00
71 Kyle Young* Lake Jackson, TX B 6 1110 -90 185.00
71 Matthew Odom* Georgetown, TX A 6 1110 -90 185.00
70 Mark Drennen* Ocoee, FL B 6 1114 -86 185.67
69 Michael Regan* East Northport, NY A 6 1115 -85 185.83
67 Nate Garcia-Rinelli* Port Saint Lucie, FL B 6 1118 -82 186.33
67 Jake Whitson* Richardson, TX A 6 1118 -82 186.33
65 Noah Gallegos* Golden, CO A 6 1119 -81 186.50
65 Austin Cooper* Greenville, TX B 6 1119 -81 186.50
64 Jarred Brown* Springfield, OR A 6 1121 -79 186.83
61 (14U) Tyger Miller* Klamath Falls, OR A 6 1122 -78 187.00
61 (14U) Austin Cramer* Gainesville, FL B 6 1122 -78 187.00
61 Derek Ayers* New Port Richey, FL B 6 1122 -78 187.00
60 Chance Rivera* Kansas City, KS B 6 1123 -77 187.17
57 David Lance* Merritt Island, FL A 6 1129 -71 188.17
57 Justin Rubinson* Boynton Beach, FL A 6 1129 -71 188.17
57 Dakota Boyette* Mesquite, TX A 6 1129 -71 188.17
56 Benjamin Hardin* Tampa, FL B 6 1131 -69 188.50
53 Tristan Musick* Olathe, KS B 6 1133 -67 188.83
53 Bobby Zell* Lampe, MO B 6 1133 -67 188.83
53 (14U) Gilbert Lasala* Queens Village, NY A 6 1133 -67 188.83
52 Andrew Letscher* Canfield, OH B 6 1134 -66 189.00
51 Jacob Burton* Houston, TX A 6 1136 -64 189.33
50 Tyler James* Deltona, FL B 6 1137 -63 189.50
49 Jake Provenzano* Wichita, KS B 6 1138 -62 189.67
48 Nicholas Carbonetto* Blauvelt, NY B 6 1139 -61 189.83
47 Jeffrey Juarez* East Meadow, NY A 6 1141 -59 190.17
46 David Krol* Nixa, MO A 6 1145 -55 190.83
45 (14U) Wyatt Smith* Cape Coral, FL B 6 1149 -51 191.50
44 Carter Frye* Palm Bay, FL A 6 1150 -50 191.67
43 Curtis Lindeman* Litchfield Park, AZ A 6 1151 -49 191.83
40 Kyle Koprowitz* Girard, IL A 6 1152 -48 192.00
40 Christopher Reilly* Levittown, NY A 6 1152 -48 192.00
40 Steven Welsh* Patchogue, NY B 6 1152 -48 192.00
39 Matthew Rubright* Murrysville, PA B 6 1155 -45 192.50
38 Landen Weber* Sioux Falls, SD A 6 1157 -43 192.83
37 Kristian Sieradzki* Seminole, FL B 6 1162 -38 193.67
36 (14U) Roscoe Pretlow* Ohesapeake, VA B 6 1164 -36 194.00
34 Rafael Pizarro* Carolina, PR B 6 1167 -33 194.50
34 Michael Dertz* Tinley Park, IL B 6 1167 -33 194.50
33 Anthony Inzetta* North Canton, OH A 6 1169 -31 194.83
32 Brandon Martin* Derby, KS A 6 1173 -27 195.50
31 Ryan Money* Cypress, TX A 6 1174 -26 195.67
30 Tyler Zogg* Chesapeake,  VA A 6 1179 -21 196.50
29 Timothy Eldridge* Eustis, FL B 6 1181 -19 196.83
28 Kyle Garvey* Spring Hill, FL A 6 1185 -15 197.50
27 Andrew Bonin* Greenwood, AR A 6 1189 -11 198.17
26 Damien Keller* Virginia Beach, VA A 6 1190 -10 198.33
25 Ethan Barry* Leander, TX B 6 1195 -5 199.17
23 C.J. Kirchner* Herrin, IL B 6 1201 +1 200.17
23 William Duen* Orlando, FL A 6 1201 +1 200.17
22 Billy Goodman* O'Fallon, IL B 6 1202 +2 200.33
21 Chad Mee* Hamburg, NY A 6 1203 +3 200.50
20 Jack Parkin* Aberdeen, SD A 6 1207 +7 201.17
19 Jarek Vincent* Fort Smith, AR A 6 1213 +13 202.17
18 Thomas Peters* Belleville, IL B 6 1214 +14 202.33
17 Wesley Low JR* Palmdale, CA B 6 1215 +15 202.50
16 Michael Davidson* Versailles, OH B 6 1223 +23 203.83
15 Bryant Ezell* Fayetteville, AR A 6 1230 +30 205.00
13 Andrew Herbert* Eden, NY A 6 1234 +34 205.67
13 Anthony Veney* Hopewell, VA A 6 1234 +34 205.67
12 Connor Egan* East Northport, NY A 6 1239 +39 206.50
11 John Gallagher* Stuart, FL B 6 1240 +40 206.67
10 Elijah Simmons* White Plains, NY A 6 1242 +42 207.00
9 Dakota Daniels* Palm City, FL A 6 1246 +46 207.67
8 Brandon Soedarmasto* Levittown, NY A 6 1252 +52 208.67
7 Greg Young* Viera, FL A 6 1259 +59 209.83
6 Adam Zimmerman* Deer Park, NY A 6 1266 +66 211.00
5 Kamron Doyle* Brentwood, TN A 6 1284 +84 214.00
4 Alex Martin* Smyrna, GA A 6 1286 +86 214.33
3 Seth Beerbower* Meadville, PA A 6 1300 +100 216.67
2 Bailey Mays* Allen, TX A 6 1304 +104 217.33
1 Joshua Rondino* Lilburn, GA B 6 1306 +106 217.67

(* = Non-Member Bowler)