2013 Teen Masters - Boys

Qualifying Round 1

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
66 (14U) Jomar Alvarado* Mercedita, PR B 6 868 -332 144.67
65 Christian Amely* Caguas, PR B 6 903 -297 150.50
25 Derek Ayers* New Port Richey, FL B 6 1122 -78 187.00
8 Ethan Barry* Leander, TX B 6 1195 -5 199.17
51 Andrew Behrens* Jermyn, PA B 6 1026 -174 171.00
60 Roy Betancourt* San Juan, PR B 6 951 -249 158.50
32 Daniel Bolan* Orlando, FL B 6 1109 -91 184.83
48 Livio Bolzon* Chicago, IL B 6 1035 -165 172.50
52 Tyler Burkart* Holiday, FL B 6 1025 -175 170.83
68 (14U) Chester N. Butler* Chesapeake, VA B 6 738 -462 123.00
17 Nicholas Carbonetto* Blauvelt, NY B 6 1139 -61 189.83
41 Michael Coffey* Melbourne, FL B 6 1078 -122 179.67
27 Austin Cooper* Greenville, TX B 6 1119 -81 186.50
25 (14U) Austin Cramer* Gainesville, FL B 6 1122 -78 187.00
3 Michael Davidson* Versailles, OH B 6 1223 +23 203.83
10 Michael Dertz* Tinley Park, IL B 6 1167 -33 194.50
29 Mark Drennen* Ocoee, FL B 6 1114 -86 185.67
9 Timothy Eldridge* Eustis, FL B 6 1181 -19 196.83
2 John Gallagher* Stuart, FL B 6 1240 +40 206.67
28 Nate Garcia-Rinelli* Port Saint Lucie, FL B 6 1118 -82 186.33
37 Eric Gauroniak* Palm City, FL B 6 1097 -103 182.83
53 Michael Gleason* Weston, FL B 6 1014 -186 169.00
6 Billy Goodman* O'Fallon, IL B 6 1202 +2 200.33
59 (14U) Tyson Gray* Greenville, TX B 6 964 -236 160.67
36 Zachary Griffin* Ft.Lauderdale, FL B 6 1099 -101 183.17
23 Benjamin Hardin* Tampa, FL B 6 1131 -69 188.50
44 Christian Hicks* Boerne, TX B 6 1049 -151 174.83
46 Trey Hoffman* Ephrata, PA B 6 1043 -157 173.83
58 John Howell* Arlington, TX B 6 970 -230 161.67
19 Tyler James* Deltona, FL B 6 1137 -63 189.50
40 Joss Johnson* Inver Grove Heights, MN B 6 1079 -121 179.83
39 Joe Juhasz* Ormond Beach, FL B 6 1085 -115 180.83
7 C.J. Kirchner* Herrin, IL B 6 1201 +1 200.17
20 Andrew Letscher* Canfield, OH B 6 1134 -66 189.00
63 (14U) Zane Lipson* Woodmere, NY B 6 925 -275 154.17
57 Jesse Jay Lopez* San Juan, PR B 6 974 -226 162.33
4 Wesley Low JR* Palmdale, CA B 6 1215 +15 202.50
33 Michael Martell* Brooklyn, NY B 6 1103 -97 183.83
47 Ashton Maxwell* Bronx, NY B 6 1040 -160 173.33
67 (14U) Gavin McCarthy* Coral Springs, FL B 6 808 -392 134.67
21 Tristan Musick* Olathe, KS B 6 1133 -67 188.83
62 (14U) Jacob Newman* Palm City, FL B 6 931 -269 155.17
34 James Norris* Copperas Cove, TX B 6 1102 -98 183.67
54 Noel Ocasio* Bayamon, PR B 6 1012 -188 168.67
34 Matt Orchard* Allen, TX B 6 1102 -98 183.67
42 Ian Parisi* Staten Island, NY B 6 1074 -126 179.00
61 (14U) Blake Pearson* Allen, TX B 6 949 -251 158.17
56 Jeffrey Pearson* Allen, TX B 6 999 -201 166.50
5 Thomas Peters* Belleville, IL B 6 1214 +14 202.33
10 Rafael Pizarro* Carolina, PR B 6 1167 -33 194.50
12 (14U) Roscoe Pretlow* Ohesapeake, VA B 6 1164 -36 194.00
18 Jake Provenzano* Wichita, KS B 6 1138 -62 189.67
30 Thorsten Przychocki* Sebring, FL B 6 1110 -90 185.00
24 Chance Rivera* Kansas City, KS B 6 1123 -77 187.17
1 Joshua Rondino* Lilburn, GA B 6 1306 +106 217.67
14 Matthew Rubright* Murrysville, PA B 6 1155 -45 192.50
45 Rashaan Scott* Virginia Beach, VA B 6 1046 -154 174.33
38 Zack Segatto* Channahon, IL B 6 1095 -105 182.50
50 Alex Sherman* Waverly, NY B 6 1030 -170 171.67
13 Kristian Sieradzki* Seminole, FL B 6 1162 -38 193.67
16 (14U) Wyatt Smith* Cape Coral, FL B 6 1149 -51 191.50
64 (14U) Nathaniel Sneed* Orlando, FL B 6 920 -280 153.33
55 Martin Vaello* Carolina, PR B 6 1004 -196 167.33
43 Rex Villa* Kew Gardens Hills, NY B 6 1065 -135 177.50
49 Keenan Ward* Suitland, MD B 6 1034 -166 172.33
15 Steven Welsh* Patchogue, NY B 6 1152 -48 192.00
30 Kyle Young* Lake Jackson, TX B 6 1110 -90 185.00
21 Bobby Zell* Lampe, MO B 6 1133 -67 188.83

(* = Non-Member Bowler)