2013 Teen Masters - Boys

Qualifying Round 1

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
34 Matt Orchard Allen, TX B 6 1102 -98 183.67
56 Jeffrey Pearson Allen, TX B 6 999 -201 166.50
61 (14U) Blake Pearson Allen, TX B 6 949 -251 158.17
58 John Howell Arlington, TX B 6 970 -230 161.67
54 Noel Ocasio Bayamon, PR B 6 1012 -188 168.67
5 Thomas Peters Belleville, IL B 6 1214 +14 202.33
17 Nicholas Carbonetto Blauvelt, NY B 6 1139 -61 189.83
44 Christian Hicks Boerne, TX B 6 1049 -151 174.83
47 Ashton Maxwell Bronx, NY B 6 1040 -160 173.33
33 Michael Martell Brooklyn, NY B 6 1103 -97 183.83
65 Christian Amely Caguas, PR B 6 903 -297 150.50
20 Andrew Letscher Canfield, OH B 6 1134 -66 189.00
16 (14U) Wyatt Smith Cape Coral, FL B 6 1149 -51 191.50
10 Rafael Pizarro Carolina, PR B 6 1167 -33 194.50
55 Martin Vaello Carolina, PR B 6 1004 -196 167.33
38 Zack Segatto Channahon, IL B 6 1095 -105 182.50
68 (14U) Chester N. Butler Chesapeake, VA B 6 738 -462 123.00
48 Livio Bolzon Chicago, IL B 6 1035 -165 172.50
34 James Norris Copperas Cove, TX B 6 1102 -98 183.67
67 (14U) Gavin McCarthy Coral Springs, FL B 6 808 -392 134.67
19 Tyler James Deltona, FL B 6 1137 -63 189.50
46 Trey Hoffman Ephrata, PA B 6 1043 -157 173.83
9 Timothy Eldridge Eustis, FL B 6 1181 -19 196.83
36 Zachary Griffin Ft.Lauderdale, FL B 6 1099 -101 183.17
25 (14U) Austin Cramer Gainesville, FL B 6 1122 -78 187.00
27 Austin Cooper Greenville, TX B 6 1119 -81 186.50
59 (14U) Tyson Gray Greenville, TX B 6 964 -236 160.67
7 C.J. Kirchner Herrin, IL B 6 1201 +1 200.17
52 Tyler Burkart Holiday, FL B 6 1025 -175 170.83
40 Joss Johnson Inver Grove Heights, MN B 6 1079 -121 179.83
51 Andrew Behrens Jermyn, PA B 6 1026 -174 171.00
24 Chance Rivera Kansas City, KS B 6 1123 -77 187.17
43 Rex Villa Kew Gardens Hills, NY B 6 1065 -135 177.50
30 Kyle Young Lake Jackson, TX B 6 1110 -90 185.00
21 Bobby Zell Lampe, MO B 6 1133 -67 188.83
8 Ethan Barry Leander, TX B 6 1195 -5 199.17
1 Joshua Rondino Lilburn, GA B 6 1306 +106 217.67
41 Michael Coffey Melbourne, FL B 6 1078 -122 179.67
66 (14U) Jomar Alvarado Mercedita, PR B 6 868 -332 144.67
14 Matthew Rubright Murrysville, PA B 6 1155 -45 192.50
25 Derek Ayers New Port Richey, FL B 6 1122 -78 187.00
29 Mark Drennen Ocoee, FL B 6 1114 -86 185.67
6 Billy Goodman O'Fallon, IL B 6 1202 +2 200.33
12 (14U) Roscoe Pretlow Ohesapeake, VA B 6 1164 -36 194.00
21 Tristan Musick Olathe, KS B 6 1133 -67 188.83
32 Daniel Bolan Orlando, FL B 6 1109 -91 184.83
64 (14U) Nathaniel Sneed Orlando, FL B 6 920 -280 153.33
39 Joe Juhasz Ormond Beach, FL B 6 1085 -115 180.83
37 Eric Gauroniak Palm City, FL B 6 1097 -103 182.83
62 (14U) Jacob Newman Palm City, FL B 6 931 -269 155.17
4 Wesley Low JR Palmdale, CA B 6 1215 +15 202.50
15 Steven Welsh Patchogue, NY B 6 1152 -48 192.00
28 Nate Garcia-Rinelli Port Saint Lucie, FL B 6 1118 -82 186.33
57 Jesse Jay Lopez San Juan, PR B 6 974 -226 162.33
60 Roy Betancourt San Juan, PR B 6 951 -249 158.50
30 Thorsten Przychocki Sebring, FL B 6 1110 -90 185.00
13 Kristian Sieradzki Seminole, FL B 6 1162 -38 193.67
42 Ian Parisi Staten Island, NY B 6 1074 -126 179.00
2 John Gallagher Stuart, FL B 6 1240 +40 206.67
49 Keenan Ward Suitland, MD B 6 1034 -166 172.33
23 Benjamin Hardin Tampa, FL B 6 1131 -69 188.50
10 Michael Dertz Tinley Park, IL B 6 1167 -33 194.50
3 Michael Davidson Versailles, OH B 6 1223 +23 203.83
45 Rashaan Scott Virginia Beach, VA B 6 1046 -154 174.33
50 Alex Sherman Waverly, NY B 6 1030 -170 171.67
53 Michael Gleason Weston, FL B 6 1014 -186 169.00
18 Jake Provenzano Wichita, KS B 6 1138 -62 189.67
63 (14U) Zane Lipson Woodmere, NY B 6 925 -275 154.17

(n- Non-Member Bowler)