2013 Teen Masters - Boys

Qualifying Round 1

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
15 Jack Parkin Aberdeen, SD A 6 1207 +7 201.17
61 Tyler Adair Alexandria, VA A 6 1043 -157 173.83
1 Bailey Mays Allen, TX A 6 1304 +104 217.33
68 Scott Elmore Anna, TX A 6 972 -228 162.00
71 Spencer Johnson Blair, NE A 6 933 -267 155.50
34 Justin Rubinson Boynton Beach, FL A 6 1129 -71 188.17
57 Terry-James Moore Boynton Beach, FL A 6 1062 -138 177.00
59 Joshua Hall Brandon, FL A 6 1054 -146 175.67
4 Kamron Doyle Brentwood, TN A 6 1284 +84 214.00
21 Tyler Zogg Chesapeake,  VA A 6 1179 -21 196.50
56 Cody Blair Chesapeake, VA A 6 1063 -137 177.17
58 (14U) Daniel Petriello Commack, NY A 6 1056 -144 176.00
49 Vincent D'Addona Crompond, NY A 6 1078 -122 179.67
22 Ryan Money Cypress, TX A 6 1174 -26 195.67
5 Adam Zimmerman Deer Park, NY A 6 1266 +66 211.00
23 Brandon Martin Derby, KS A 6 1173 -27 195.50
31 Jeffrey Juarez East Meadow, NY A 6 1141 -59 190.17
10 Connor Egan East Northport, NY A 6 1239 +39 206.50
41 Michael Regan East Northport, NY A 6 1115 -85 185.83
11 Andrew Herbert Eden, NY A 6 1234 +34 205.67
52 Nicholas Genova Elmont, NY A 6 1071 -129 178.50
69 Nick Hodson Fairview, TX A 6 964 -236 160.67
13 Bryant Ezell Fayetteville, AR A 6 1230 +30 205.00
46 Collin Corley Fort Pierce, FL A 6 1090 -110 181.67
14 Jarek Vincent Fort Smith, AR A 6 1213 +13 202.17
42 Matthew Odom Georgetown, TX A 6 1110 -90 185.00
26 Kyle Koprowitz Girard, IL A 6 1152 -48 192.00
39 Noah Gallegos Golden, CO A 6 1119 -81 186.50
19 Andrew Bonin Greenwood, AR A 6 1189 -11 198.17
16 Chad Mee Hamburg, NY A 6 1203 +3 200.50
70 Craig Palmacci Hollywood, FL A 6 956 -244 159.33
11 Anthony Veney Hopewell, VA A 6 1234 +34 205.67
32 Jacob Burton Houston, TX A 6 1136 -64 189.33
63 Dylan Byars Indian Harbour Beach, FL A 6 1033 -167 172.17
37 (14U) Tyger Miller Klamath Falls, OR A 6 1122 -78 187.00
53 Trevor Hiatt Klamath Falls, OR A 6 1070 -130 178.33
67 (14U) Lucky Collins Lakeland, FL A 6 981 -219 163.50
50 Jack Petty Leawood, KS A 6 1076 -124 179.33
7 Brandon Soedarmasto Levittown, NY A 6 1252 +52 208.67
26 Christopher Reilly Levittown, NY A 6 1152 -48 192.00
28 Curtis Lindeman Litchfield Park, AZ A 6 1151 -49 191.83
46 (14U) Peyton Smith Loganville, GA A 6 1090 -110 181.67
2 Seth Beerbower Meadville, PA A 6 1300 +100 216.67
34 David Lance Merritt Island, FL A 6 1129 -71 188.17
34 Dakota Boyette Mesquite, TX A 6 1129 -71 188.17
30 David Krol Nixa, MO A 6 1145 -55 190.83
24 Anthony Inzetta North Canton, OH A 6 1169 -31 194.83
44 Aaron Yuratovich Olathe, KS A 6 1099 -101 183.17
17 William Duen Orlando, FL A 6 1201 +1 200.17
29 Carter Frye Palm Bay, FL A 6 1150 -50 191.67
60 (14U) Kyle Bockman Palm Bay, FL A 6 1045 -155 174.17
64 Daniel Watkinson Palm Bay, FL A 6 1017 -183 169.50
8 Dakota Daniels Palm City, FL A 6 1246 +46 207.67
62 Kevin Markowitz Port St Lucie, FL A 6 1038 -162 173.00
33 (14U) Gilbert Lasala Queens Village, NY A 6 1133 -67 188.83
40 Jake Whitson Richardson, TX A 6 1118 -82 186.33
25 Landen Weber Sioux Falls, SD A 6 1157 -43 192.83
45 Russ Oviatt Sioux Falls, SD A 6 1096 -104 182.67
66 Tiger Steinhaus Sioux Falls, SD A 6 983 -217 163.83
3 Alex Martin Smyrna, GA A 6 1286 +86 214.33
53 Tanner Johnson Soddy Daisy,TN A 6 1070 -130 178.33
20 Kyle Garvey Spring Hill, FL A 6 1185 -15 197.50
38 Jarred Brown Springfield, OR A 6 1121 -79 186.83
48 Matt Mills Springfield, OR A 6 1084 -116 180.67
55 Pablo Cerda Sunrise, FL A 6 1066 -134 177.67
6 Greg Young Viera, FL A 6 1259 +59 209.83
18 Damien Keller Virginia Beach, VA A 6 1190 -10 198.33
43 Stephen Hilowitz Virginia Beach, VA A 6 1109 -91 184.83
72 Joshua Spence Wesley Chapel, FL A 6 928 -272 154.67
9 Elijah Simmons White Plains, NY A 6 1242 +42 207.00
50 Andrew Moore Wooster, OH A 6 1076 -124 179.33
65 Nicholas Poggiogalle Yonkers, NY A 6 1008 -192 168.00

(n- Non-Member Bowler)