2013 Teen Masters - Boys

Qualifying Round 1

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
72 Joshua Spence* Wesley Chapel, FL A 6 928 -272 154.67
71 Spencer Johnson* Blair, NE A 6 933 -267 155.50
70 Craig Palmacci* Hollywood, FL A 6 956 -244 159.33
69 Nick Hodson* Fairview, TX A 6 964 -236 160.67
68 Scott Elmore* Anna, TX A 6 972 -228 162.00
67 (14U) Lucky Collins* Lakeland, FL A 6 981 -219 163.50
66 Tiger Steinhaus* Sioux Falls, SD A 6 983 -217 163.83
65 Nicholas Poggiogalle* Yonkers, NY A 6 1008 -192 168.00
64 Daniel Watkinson* Palm Bay, FL A 6 1017 -183 169.50
63 Dylan Byars* Indian Harbour Beach, FL A 6 1033 -167 172.17
62 Kevin Markowitz* Port St Lucie, FL A 6 1038 -162 173.00
61 Tyler Adair* Alexandria, VA A 6 1043 -157 173.83
60 (14U) Kyle Bockman* Palm Bay, FL A 6 1045 -155 174.17
59 Joshua Hall* Brandon, FL A 6 1054 -146 175.67
58 (14U) Daniel Petriello* Commack, NY A 6 1056 -144 176.00
57 Terry-James Moore* Boynton Beach, FL A 6 1062 -138 177.00
56 Cody Blair* Chesapeake, VA A 6 1063 -137 177.17
55 Pablo Cerda* Sunrise, FL A 6 1066 -134 177.67
53 Tanner Johnson* Soddy Daisy,TN A 6 1070 -130 178.33
53 Trevor Hiatt* Klamath Falls, OR A 6 1070 -130 178.33
52 Nicholas Genova* Elmont, NY A 6 1071 -129 178.50
50 Andrew Moore* Wooster, OH A 6 1076 -124 179.33
50 Jack Petty* Leawood, KS A 6 1076 -124 179.33
49 Vincent D'Addona* Crompond, NY A 6 1078 -122 179.67
48 Matt Mills* Springfield, OR A 6 1084 -116 180.67
46 (14U) Peyton Smith* Loganville, GA A 6 1090 -110 181.67
46 Collin Corley* Fort Pierce, FL A 6 1090 -110 181.67
45 Russ Oviatt* Sioux Falls, SD A 6 1096 -104 182.67
44 Aaron Yuratovich* Olathe, KS A 6 1099 -101 183.17
43 Stephen Hilowitz* Virginia Beach, VA A 6 1109 -91 184.83
42 Matthew Odom* Georgetown, TX A 6 1110 -90 185.00
41 Michael Regan* East Northport, NY A 6 1115 -85 185.83
40 Jake Whitson* Richardson, TX A 6 1118 -82 186.33
39 Noah Gallegos* Golden, CO A 6 1119 -81 186.50
38 Jarred Brown* Springfield, OR A 6 1121 -79 186.83
37 (14U) Tyger Miller* Klamath Falls, OR A 6 1122 -78 187.00
34 David Lance* Merritt Island, FL A 6 1129 -71 188.17
34 Justin Rubinson* Boynton Beach, FL A 6 1129 -71 188.17
34 Dakota Boyette* Mesquite, TX A 6 1129 -71 188.17
33 (14U) Gilbert Lasala* Queens Village, NY A 6 1133 -67 188.83
32 Jacob Burton* Houston, TX A 6 1136 -64 189.33
31 Jeffrey Juarez* East Meadow, NY A 6 1141 -59 190.17
30 David Krol* Nixa, MO A 6 1145 -55 190.83
29 Carter Frye* Palm Bay, FL A 6 1150 -50 191.67
28 Curtis Lindeman* Litchfield Park, AZ A 6 1151 -49 191.83
26 Kyle Koprowitz* Girard, IL A 6 1152 -48 192.00
26 Christopher Reilly* Levittown, NY A 6 1152 -48 192.00
25 Landen Weber* Sioux Falls, SD A 6 1157 -43 192.83
24 Anthony Inzetta* North Canton, OH A 6 1169 -31 194.83
23 Brandon Martin* Derby, KS A 6 1173 -27 195.50
22 Ryan Money* Cypress, TX A 6 1174 -26 195.67
21 Tyler Zogg* Chesapeake,  VA A 6 1179 -21 196.50
20 Kyle Garvey* Spring Hill, FL A 6 1185 -15 197.50
19 Andrew Bonin* Greenwood, AR A 6 1189 -11 198.17
18 Damien Keller* Virginia Beach, VA A 6 1190 -10 198.33
17 William Duen* Orlando, FL A 6 1201 +1 200.17
16 Chad Mee* Hamburg, NY A 6 1203 +3 200.50
15 Jack Parkin* Aberdeen, SD A 6 1207 +7 201.17
14 Jarek Vincent* Fort Smith, AR A 6 1213 +13 202.17
13 Bryant Ezell* Fayetteville, AR A 6 1230 +30 205.00
11 Andrew Herbert* Eden, NY A 6 1234 +34 205.67
11 Anthony Veney* Hopewell, VA A 6 1234 +34 205.67
10 Connor Egan* East Northport, NY A 6 1239 +39 206.50
9 Elijah Simmons* White Plains, NY A 6 1242 +42 207.00
8 Dakota Daniels* Palm City, FL A 6 1246 +46 207.67
7 Brandon Soedarmasto* Levittown, NY A 6 1252 +52 208.67
6 Greg Young* Viera, FL A 6 1259 +59 209.83
5 Adam Zimmerman* Deer Park, NY A 6 1266 +66 211.00
4 Kamron Doyle* Brentwood, TN A 6 1284 +84 214.00
3 Alex Martin* Smyrna, GA A 6 1286 +86 214.33
2 Seth Beerbower* Meadville, PA A 6 1300 +100 216.67
1 Bailey Mays* Allen, TX A 6 1304 +104 217.33

(* = Non-Member Bowler)