Etonic Don Johnson Eliminator

PBA Tour Qualifying Round - Block 1

All Squads  Squad A Squad B

Pos Name Hometown Squad Games Total
Pinfall
+/-
200
Average
1 Billy Oatman Chicago B 4 985 +185 246.25
2 Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio B 4 983 +183 245.75
3 Jesse Buss Wichita, Kan. B 4 976 +176 244.00
4 Raymond Eddy III* Saginaw, Mich. B 4 942 +142 235.50
5 Carleton Chambers Detroit B 4 926 +126 231.50
6 Joe Bailey Doylestown, Ohio B 4 916 +116 229.00
7 Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio A 4 895 +95 223.75
8 Donald Stewart Jr.* Zanesville, Ohio B 4 878 +78 219.50
9 Justin Feldman* Bradford, Pa. B 4 875 +75 218.75
10 Ed Carter Akron, Ohio B 4 869 +69 217.25
11 Michael Llaneza Columbus, Ohio A 4 867 +67 216.75
12 Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y. B 4 865 +65 216.25
13 Chad Kloss West Allis, Wis. B 4 863 +63 215.75
14 Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill. A 4 858 +58 214.50
15 BJ Satkowski Jackson, Mich B 4 855 +55 213.75
16 Andrew Mortensen Tulsa, Okla A 4 850 +50 212.50
17 David O'Sullivan Orlando, Fla B 4 847 +47 211.75
18 Scott Newell Deland, Fla. A 4 840 +40 210.00
19 Stephen Haas Enola, Pa. A 4 837 +37 209.25
20 Bobby Hall II Landover, Md. B 4 834 +34 208.50
20 Ryan Abel Bel Aire, Kan. A 4 834 +34 208.50
22 Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif. A 4 833 +33 208.25
22 Anthony LaCaze Melrose Park, Ill. A 4 833 +33 208.25
24 Andrew Cain Phoenix B 4 829 +29 207.25
25 Stephen Flynn* Sioux Falls, S.D. A 4 828 +28 207.00
26 Brandon Novak* Chillicothe, Ohio A 4 822 +22 205.50
27 Andres Gomez Colombia A 4 816 +16 204.00
28 Steven Black Phoenix B 4 815 +15 203.75
29 Luke Smith* Elliotsburg, Pa. A 4 813 +13 203.25
29 Josh Conner* Columbus, Ohio B 4 813 +13 203.25
31 Matt Freiberg Somerset, N.J. B 4 812 +12 203.00
32 Ken Simard Greenville, S.C. A 4 811 +11 202.75
33 Jeff Miller Columbus, Ohio B 4 804 +4 201.00
34 Jennifer Petrick Canton, Ohio B 4 800 0 200.00
35 Jack Perry* Woodstock, Ont. Canada B 4 799 -1 199.75
36 Daniel Patterson Utica, N.Y. A 4 795 -5 198.75
37 Tyler Wilds Mendon, Mich A 4 793 -7 198.25
38 Shannon Pluhowsky Kettering, Ohio B 4 792 -8 198.00
38 Rickey Coleman* Cleveland B 4 792 -8 198.00
40 Ron Holliday* Mason, Ohio A 4 791 -9 197.75
40 Michael Harter* Mt. Vernon, Ohio A 4 791 -9 197.75
40 Richard Lee Stevens Jr.* Zanesville, Ohio A 4 791 -9 197.75
43 Trisha Reid* Columbus, Ohio B 4 789 -11 197.25
43 Jason Stolfer Wilmington, N.C. A 4 789 -11 197.25
45 Justin Paliswat* Shadyside, Ohio A 4 783 -17 195.75
46 Danny Thornton* Columbus, Ohio A 4 782 -18 195.50
47 Timothy Byer Covington, Va. A 4 773 -27 193.25
47 Darryl Bregitzer* Garfield Hts., Ohio B 4 773 -27 193.25
49 Chris Thompson* Marysville, Ohio B 4 771 -29 192.75
50 Marty Cheeseman* New Albany, Ohio A 4 770 -30 192.50
51 Tristan Bittner* Willoughby, Ohio B 4 766 -34 191.50
52 Danial Cline Lansing, Mich. B 4 765 -35 191.25
53 Joseph Hostetler Minerva, Ohio B 4 764 -36 191.00
53 Lacey Moore III* Columbus, Ohio B 4 764 -36 191.00
55 Robert Bumbarger* Eastlake, Ohio A 4 763 -37 190.75
55 Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio B 4 763 -37 190.75
57 Mike Moore* Wapakoneta, Ohio A 4 762 -38 190.50
58 Brian Himmler Cincinnati A 4 761 -39 190.25
59 Nathan Voss Columbus, Ohio A 4 757 -43 189.25
60 Joe Barrett* Columbus, Ohio A 4 754 -46 188.50
60 Mike Nadolski Westland, Mich B 4 754 -46 188.50
60 Matthew Weatherly* Chicago A 4 754 -46 188.50
63 Mark Stambaugh Texarkana, Texas A 4 751 -49 187.75
64 George Steele Wadsworth, Ohio B 4 750 -50 187.50
65 Jayson Foote* Worthington, Ohio A 4 745 -55 186.25
66 Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa. A 4 744 -56 186.00
67 Kyle Dryden* Kent, Ohio A 4 739 -61 184.75
68 Chad Zeedyk* Franklin, Ohio A 4 738 -62 184.50
69 Jermaine Conn* Broadview Hts., Ohio A 4 737 -63 184.25
70 Zack Keller* Bellefontaine, Ohio B 4 736 -64 184.00
71 Jack Nealon Bowie, Md. A 4 734 -66 183.50
72 Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio B 4 730 -70 182.50
72 Sam Capizzi Jr Rochester, N.Y. B 4 730 -70 182.50
72 Gary Simon Philippi, W.Va. B 4 730 -70 182.50
75 Gary Zwiezinski Elyria, Ohio B 4 729 -71 182.25
76 Rick Zakrajsek Lorain, Ohio B 4 728 -72 182.00
77 Sean Johnson* Moundsville, W.V. B 4 726 -74 181.50
78 Chuck Tompkins* New Albany, Ohio A 4 719 -81 179.75
78 Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y. B 4 719 -81 179.75
78 Robert Eddy II* Saginaw, Mich. A 4 719 -81 179.75
81 Jeffrey Prue* Erie, Pa. B 4 717 -83 179.25
82 Jacob Gernentz* Pontiac, Ill. A 4 716 -84 179.00
83 Diego Lopez* Colombia A 4 715 -85 178.75
84 Robert Flunder IV Toledo, Ohio A 4 708 -92 177.00
85 Keith Gibson* Columbus, Ohio B 4 702 -98 175.50
86 Logan Joiner Hopkinsville, Ky B 4 696 -104 174.00
87 Adam Hilyard* Sidney, Ohio A 4 690 -110 172.50
88 Kevin Landis Baltimore, Ohio B 4 676 -124 169.00
89 Chris Clark Owensville, Ohio A 4 669 -131 167.25
90 Howard Ridgeway* Cleveland A 4 668 -132 167.00
91 Country Alfonso Wallingford, Conn A 4 655 -145 163.75
92 Tyler Back* Buckeye Lake, Ohio B 4 642 -158 160.50
93 Michael Malone Uniontown, Pa. B 4 637 -163 159.25
94 Joshua Shriver* Winchester, Va. A 4 606 -194 151.50
95 Jason Schneider* Hillard, Ohio B 4 601 -199 150.25
96 Brandon Matthews* Asheville, N.C. A 4 561 -239 140.25

(* = Non-Member Bowler)