68th Lumber Liquidators U.S. Open

Round By Round Average Leaders

Qualifying Round 1

NameAvgGWLT
F. Williams 248.17 6 0 0 0
A. Gomez 230.67 6 0 0 0
I. Ruiz 230.67 6 0 0 0
T. Smallwood 230.50 6 0 0 0
J. Couch 227.83 6 0 0 0
J. Laffey 226.83 6 0 0 0
M. Larsen 226.83 6 0 0 0
M. Otalora 224.67 6 0 0 0
D. Beres 223.83 6 0 0 0
R. Shafer 223.67 6 0 0 0

Qualifying Round 2

NameAvgGWLT
S. Williams 235.83 6 0 0 0
B. Valenta 229.83 6 0 0 0
D. MacLelland 225.83 6 0 0 0
J. Carter 223.67 6 0 0 0
D. Wiseman 223.50 6 0 0 0
J. Paluszek 223.33 6 0 0 0
N. Duke 223.17 6 0 0 0
J. Tonteri 222.83 6 0 0 0
A. LaCaze 222.17 6 0 0 0
K. Maurice 222.17 6 0 0 0

Qualifying Round 3

NameAvgGWLT
B. O'Neill 245.83 6 0 0 0
T. Jones 238.67 6 0 0 0
P. Girard 230.67 6 0 0 0
S. Rash 229.17 6 0 0 0
J. Belmonte 227.33 6 0 0 0
J. Ciccone 227.00 6 0 0 0
J. Green 225.83 6 0 0 0
D. Fantl 225.00 1 0 0 0
J. Szczerbinski 223.33 6 0 0 0
M. Steil 223.00 6 0 0 0

Cashers Round

NameAvgGWLT
M. Berndt 230.25 8 0 0 0
J. Belmonte 224.38 8 0 0 0
B. O'Neill 223.88 8 0 0 0
T. Jones 222.50 8 0 0 0
N. Duke 221.63 8 0 0 0
D. Allen 218.75 8 0 0 0
P. Weber 218.25 8 0 0 0
S. Rash 218.13 8 0 0 0
J. Szczerbinski 217.88 8 0 0 0
S. Norton 216.75 8 0 0 0

Match Play Round 1

NameAvgGWLT
N. Duke 215.75 8 6 2 0
T. Jones 211.00 8 4 4 0
M. Berndt 209.63 8 7 1 0
D. MacLelland 208.50 8 4 4 0
M. Koivuniemi 208.25 8 4 4 0
C. Barnes 207.88 8 4 4 0
R. Shafer 207.50 8 4 4 0
S. Jaros 206.75 8 3 5 0
M. Clark 204.13 8 5 3 0
B. Valenta 204.00 8 7 1 0

Match Play Round 2

NameAvgGWLT
S. Jaros 221.88 8 7 1 0
B. Valenta 215.13 8 6 2 0
S. Rash 212.25 8 5 2 1
A. Gomez 208.00 8 5 3 0
L. Waliczek 207.38 8 6 2 0
D. MacLelland 205.88 8 4 4 0
T. Jones 203.75 8 5 3 0
E. Tackett 203.50 8 3 5 0
S. Norton 202.38 8 4 3 1
J. Belmonte 200.75 8 3 5 0

Match Play Round 3

NameAvgGWLT
R. Shafer 215.43 7 6 1 0
M. Koivuniemi 215.00 7 5 2 0
P. Weber 214.14 7 6 1 0
N. Duke 212.14 7 2 4 1
J. Furey 211.29 7 4 3 0
M. Larsen 209.29 7 3 3 1
S. Norton 206.71 7 5 2 0
D. MacLelland 205.00 7 6 1 0
S. Rash 204.00 7 4 2 1
C. Barnes 203.00 7 5 2 0

Position Round

NameAvgGWLT
L. Waliczek 243.00 1 1 0 0
M. Larsen 232.00 1 1 0 0
E. Tackett 224.00 1 1 0 0
C. Barnes 222.00 1 1 0 0
M. Koivuniemi 218.00 1 1 0 0
M. Berndt 218.00 1 1 0 0
B. O'Neill 216.00 1 1 0 0
A. Gomez 215.00 1 0 1 0
M. Fagan 210.00 1 1 0 0
D. MacLelland 202.00 1 1 0 0

StepLadder Game 1

NameAvgGWLT
B. O'Neill 204.00 1 1 0 0
D. MacLelland 150.00 1 0 1 0

StepLadder Game 2

NameAvgGWLT
R. Shafer 193.00 1 1 0 0
B. O'Neill 183.00 1 0 1 0

StepLadder Game 3

NameAvgGWLT
M. Koivuniemi 236.00 1 1 0 0
R. Shafer 222.00 1 0 1 0

Semi-Finals

NameAvgGWLT
M. Koivuniemi 241.00 1 1 0 0
T. Jones 158.00 1 0 1 0

Finals

NameAvgGWLT
N. Duke 225.00 1 1 0 0
M. Koivuniemi 216.00 1 0 1 0